BIP

1948/49

Bartkowiak Irena, Begner Franciszek, Białas Adela, Bukryj Krystyna, Chowaniec Stefan, Drozdowska Janina, Gąsiorowski Łucjan, Głuszczyk Halina, Gwoździk Aniela, Kadzik Maria, Karaś Jan, Karaś Teresa, Kozak Zofia, Łabuda Janina, Maksymczuk Józefa, Marciniak Stanisława, Mrozek Dorota, Nowakowska Janina, Pawowicz Bogusława, Pompa Eugeniusz, Pułecka Helena, Radwan Henryk, Szarf Gerda, Szarf Gotfryd, Szarf Ruta, Świątkowska Janian, Walberg Paweł, Wątor Janina, Wątor Marian, Wilczańska Wanda


1949/50

Bartkowiak Kazimierz, Bartosiewicz Bogumiła, Barzantny Jan, Bill Ernest, Chara Zofia, Cholewa Janusz, Duczyński Stanisław, Dziemba Paweł, Ejsmont Stanisław, Frelich Adela, Frychel Maria, Gawlik Norbert, Gumieniak Antoni, Jochimczyk Henryk, Juraszek Ernest, Kolarz Jerzy, Kruk Józef, Loga Lidia, Łachoda Zygmunt, Łukaszewska Marcelina, Mikołasz Rudolf, Morawska Janina, Opiatówna Janina, Paruzel Helena, Pawlak Jolanta, Pawlik Rudolf, Pełka Maria, Perlich Felicja, Preisner Ernest, Suder Helena, Szmidt Walter, Świrska Helena, Tłuczykąt Eryka, Topczak Bronisław, Urbanek Józef, Żuk Tadeusz


1950/51

Adamów Bazyli, Banarska Laura, Barzantny Bernard, Barzantny Joanna, Bąk Aniela, Bąk Józef, Bednorz Elżbieta, Bezdzietna Janina, Bielaków Maria, Bujak Róża, Bunio Danuta, Buniok Genowefa, Bury Józef, Chowaniec Szczepan, Chudaszek Anna, Chudzik Czesław, Czurko Julia, Domińska Daniela, Durkacz Anna, Dzieciniak Krystyna, Fulara Zdzisława, Fyrnys Alfred, Gawłowska Jadwiga, Gischa Ewald, Godon Eugenia, Iwanejko Józef, Jastrzębska Zofia, Jaworska Walburga, Jaworski Henryk, Jonica Jan, Keler Helena, Kierkiewicz Brunon, Kluk Maria, Kmiecik Józef, Kosyk Zofia, Krzyżak Joanna, Ksoll Robert, Kucharska Zofia, Kułasińska Józefa, Kunz Urszula, Kuzior Janina, Lehnert Henryk, Lelotko Marianna, łabuda Antoni, Łabuda Janina, Łuczyk Eugenia, Malec Danuta, Maziej władysława, Mazur Bogumiła, Mazur Kazimiera, Mika Teresa, Mroczny Jadwiga, Owczarz Emilia, Półtorniak Edward, Puka Maria, Rozmiarek Jan, Rudzki Joachim, Rybczyńska Helena, Rzeszót Bolesław, Schittko Józef, Semczyszak Jan, Semczyszak Maria, Sendor Franciszka, Sroka Michalina, Stelmach Aleksandra, Szewczyk Aleksander, Szymania Aleksandra, Thriene Ginter, Urbańska Edyta, Urla Felicja, Węgrzyn Julia, Wiciak Józef, Wilczek Małgorzata, Wiśniewska Józefa, Wrona Zofia, Załuska Anna, Żurawicka Jadwiga


1951/52

Baron Jan, Barszczewski Stefan, Biechman Helmut, Bielica Gerhard, Blania Ryszard, Chrząszcz Herman, Chwałek Franciszek, Dambietz Teodor, Dworaczek Franciszek, Gonsior Antoni, Gruner Engelbert, Jagla Józef, Jakna Karol, Jelitto Wilhelm, Kampa Franciszek, Karasch Arnhold, Kiel Paweł, Kołodziej Emil, Komander Ryszard, Kowalczyk Leokadia, Kozierowski Piotr, Kucharczyk Jan, Kuźnia Horst, Lazarowicz Jan, Linek Jerzy, Luber Bronisław, Machon Herbert, Maleker Alfons, Militsch Alfred, Morowietz Józef, Naglik Jerzy, Owczarek józef, Parusel Urszula, Pasdzior Gerhard, Przybyła Tomasz, Ruks Norbert, Schatton Edward, Sekler Gerhard, Seniszko Jerzy, Sgraja Henryk, Smykalla Walter, Soika Karol, Spyra Ginter, Stein Jerzy, Śmigła Aleksandra, Tłuczykont Antoni, Tłuczykont Walter, Waletta Ginter, Weleda Józef, Wieland Jan, Wiesner Herbert, Wilczek Otto, Wołowski Gerhard, Ziober Jan


1952/53

Adamowska Teresa, Anders Henryk, Apfeld Margot, Bałut Anna, Bayer Eryka, Begner Wilhelm, Mazur Jan, Michniowski Aleksander, , Bomerzbach Edward, Bonczek Rudolf, Borzucha Maria, Buks Krystyna, Burczyk Hildegarda, Burkuer Gerhard, Bury Władysław, Cegielski Adolf, Cichoń Antoni, Cichoń Rudolf, Ciesielka Wanda, Czernek Mikołaj, Deńczyk Bernadetta, Deresiewicz Edward, Dibel Jerzy, Diduszko Bronisława, Długosz Rudolf, Drast Ewald, Dworzańska Romualda, Ejsmont Marian, Faber Walter, Filusz Maria, Floet Helmut, Gaszczok Henryk, Gawlik Alfons, Glomb Ernest, Glomb Józef, Głomb Maria, Gołąbek Karol, Gołombek Bruno, Gołombek Elżbieta, Goraj Alicja, Gramotka Elżbieta, Hillebrand Paweł, Hoinca Karol, Jagła Robert, Juraschek Eryk, Jurczyk Dorota, Kaduk Jan, Kalsz Jan, Kapica Walter, Karwath Walter, Kentnowski Hubert, Kesler Henryk, Kiymyszyn Urszula, Klehr Urszula, Klin Jan, Klose Joanna, Kochon Maria, Kolasa Janina, Kowalczyk Cecylia, Krahl Krystyna, , Kostyra Maria, Kozak Helena, Krahl Rita, Krajczyk Benata, Krawiec Apolonia, Kruk Joanna, Kucharczyk Eryka, Kudlek Alfons, Kunze Jadwiga, Kupka Jan, Kupka Jerzy, Kurpiela Gertruda, Larisz Ginter, Leszczyk Oskar, Linek Elżbieta, Lipińska Maria, Lis Zofia, Lucyga Edward, Łoboda Kazimierz, Mach Janina, Machon Paweł, Mainczyk Jan, Małek Jerzy, Mandrella Agnieszka, Markietka Marta, Mazurek Kamila, Micek Stanisława, Mikołajczak Henryk, Milewski Janusz, Mioz Edward, Morawiec Helena, Mróz Helmut, Musioł Gerda, Mysiak Róża, Nawrath Franciszek, Niemiec Alfred, Nocon Franciszek, Nowak Paweł, Nowak Wiesław, Nowosielska Irena, Olszynka Maria, Orzechowicz Władysława, Pajączek Alfred, Pajonczek Herbert, Pander Arnold, Paszkiewicz Janina, Pawlytta Karol, Piecyk Eleonora, Pilich Antoni, Piosek Józef, Faber Wilhelm, Franecki Antoni, Rippel Teresa, Roch Janina, Rogacki Roger, Rożec Jan, Rudner Magdalena, Rybczyńska Krystyna, Ryborz Alfons, Rytzka Zygfryd, Rząsa Emilia, Skrobaniek Urszula, Skupin Ginter, Słabońska Wanda, Snella Manfred, Stein Franciszek, Stolorz Anzelm, Studencka Jadwiga, Swoboda Brunon, Szczambowska Czesława, Szendzielorz Alfred, Szenkel Alfred, Szewarda Jakub, Szewiór Cecylia, Szewiór Ewald, Szumilas Józef, Szwarcer Małgorzata, Szydłowska Julia, Termin Henryk, Turkiewicz Leszek, Urbanek Elżbieta, Urbanik Gerhard, Wagner Ludwika, Wantuła Marta, Weiser Anna, Widera Maria, Wieczorek Hubert, Wierzbicki Leon, Wilka Ludwik, Wosnica Bernard, Woźniak Zofia, Wójcik Ludwika, Ziółkowska Regina, Zuber Janina


1953/54

Anders Ewald, Bażantny Piotr, Bik Rudolf, Bik Wilhelm, Blanda Franciszek, Breguła Renata, Bryłka Teobald, Białas Cecylia, Bieniek Urszula, , Ciupka Ryszard, Czachor Zdzisław, Dopta Stanisław, Dworski Emanuel, Faber Kazimierz, Folwaczny Bernard, Frank Otto, Gallus Ginter, Glanica Franciszek, Glomb Alfons, Glomb Herbert, Głuszek Rozalia, Gozrel józef, Grabuś henryk, Hainc Ryszard, Heide Gerard, Helit Tadeusz, Herc Herbert, Iwanejko tadeusz, Janczyszyn Eugeniusz, Janik Jan, Jaskółka Franiszek, John Gerard, Kaliciak Tadeusz, Kania Henryk, Kerner Diter, Kochajkiewicz Eugeniusz, Kocik Paweł, Koleski Jan, Kopicki Alojzy, Korbela Ernest, Kos Jan, Kostka Józef, Kotarski Józef, Kremzer Mikołaj, Kroczek Anna, Krupa Władysław, Książko Helmut, Kunce Kurt, Kurdziel Stanisław, Langer Pawel, Linde Horst, Marcinow eugeniusz, Moszko Jan, Muszkiet Antoni, Nikel Augustyn, Pajer Gustaw, Pendziałek Herbert, Piasek Horst, Piechaczek Antoni, Kołodziejczyk Józef, Kopka Marian, Korner Gerhard, Korzec Zofia, Koschmider Józef, , Skowronek Norbert, Starczewska Danuta, Swaczyna Adolf, Szaszkiewicz Danuta, Szubelak Jan, Szweda Eryk, Teister Wiktor, Urbańczyk roman, Wadowski jan, Waszak Marian, Wojdat Mirosław, Wojtowicz Kazimiera, Wolny Norbert, Zaskórska Anna, Żak Gerhard, Żołtaszek Marian


1954/55

Abramowicz Czesław, Adamiec Ignacy, Banaś Gabrriel, Barwiński Ginter, Barwiński Henryk, Białek Mieczysław, Blicharski Gustaw, Bocian Józef, Boczula Mieczysław, Brela Ryszard, Chała Bogusław, Chyla Mikołaj, Cichowska Helena, Damszel Henryk, Danis Piotr, Długosz Franciszek, Dresler Bogusław, Fatyga Zenobia, Gluza Stanisław, Helit Tadeusz, Hosch Rudolf, Isner Jan, Jakubiec Zdzisław, Janernik Horst, Jasik Ginter, Jasna Janina, Kamiński Mieczysław, Kauczor Paweł, Kolenda Paweł, Konik Natalia, Pogoda Konrad, Pośpiech Elżbieta, Proksza Anna, Przyborowska Karolina, Przybyła Stefania, , Maroń Waldemar, Mazurek Anastazy, Moczarska Janina, Modrzewski Józef, Muller Werner, Nawrot Jerzy, Niewolik Henryk, Nowa Eugeniusz, Oczko Henryk, Ogonowski Kazimierz, Osiński Lucjan, Ostryk Edward, Pander Ferdynand, Pietrzyk Bolesław, Przedworski Eryk, Rabiej Lesław, Raczyński Mieczysław, Reiman Rudolf, Romanow Ryszard, Sedlaczek Magdalena, Skoluda Alfred, Skowron Barbara, Stelmach Krystyna, Stępnik Marian, Strzodka Jan, Sulikowski Mieczysław, Szpek Antoni, Szumilas Henryk, Szumiński Wojciech, Szyszka Ginter, Urbach Manfred, Walanowska Maria, Wancek Gerald, Waniek Wilhelm, Węglewski Kazimierz, Wicher Ryszard, Widera Piotr, Wiesiołek Zdzisław, Wolny Jan, Worobiec Tadeusz, Wrona Jan, Zgraja Józef, Zubkowski Mieczysław, Żylla Jan


1955/56

Batko Genowefa, Bednorski Zenon, Bujak Konrad, Burda Ryszard, Cerman Adolf, Cichocki Wincenty, Cigler Norbert, , Drzewiecki Albin, Duczyński Adam, Dudek Rajmund, Dymińczuk Eugeniusz, Frank Ginter, Gajda Jerzy, Gugało Leszek, Hadam Waldemar, Hałas Jerzy, Holeczek Paweł, Ingo Edeltrauda, Jackowski Antoni, Kaduk Rudolf, Kałuża Henryk, Kaprowski Jan, Karas Elżbieta, Karkoszka Rudolf, Kasprzyk Zygmunt, Kępa Marian, Kłaka Józef, Kogucińska Irena, Kościuk Jerzy, Kujda Jerzy, Kuś Małgorzata, Lasota Herman, Lipiński Edmund, Lorek jerzy, Lorenc Donat, Majewski Jerzy, Malcherczyk Paweł, Maliszewski Józef, Marcol Ewald, Marszałek Józef, Matras Bolesław, Mikołaszek Józef, Mirocha Stanisław, Miszczuk Waldemar, Neukirch Alfred, Niedźwiedź Michał, Nyc Zofia, Nycz Ranhold, Osys Zdzisław, Pająk Józef, Paszek Wolfgang, Pawlak Aleksander, Piątkowski Ignacy, Pietrzyk Józef, Pietranek Jerzy, Plewa Władysław, Pyrcek Jan, Rochnia Bernard, Rybol Jerzy, , Sobota Jerzy, Stroczyk józef, Suwald Krzysztof, Szczepanik Józef, Szendzielorz Jan, Szulc Herbert, Szwestka Henryk, Świdwa Janina, Świtek Czesław, Tadberg Dorota, Teodorowicz Władysław, Walkosz Stanisław, Waniek Marcin, Wawro Waldemar, Weleda Stanisław, Węglorz Franciszek, Wieczorek Józef, Wilk Mieczysław, Wojkowski Jan, Wolny Ginter, Zdunek Łucja, Ziętko Stanisław, Żurek Stefan


1956/57

Baron Zygmunt, Bazylów Kazimierz, Becelewski Edward, Bednorz Franciszek, Biada Henryk, Bilewski Tadeusz, Biskupek Helena, Borzyk Joachim, Brendel Irma, Cylok Alfred, Czapla Bogusław, Czernichowski Edward, Dajczak Janina, Drinda Waldemar, Drysch Paweł, Dudek Kazimierz, Dworaczek Joachim, Dymarz Rajnhold, Gajda Kazimierz, Gieroń Janina, Grabowski Jan, Grajdek Kazimierz, Grimme Harald, Kostka Piotr, Król Walenty, Krupka Jan, Kutjan Bolesław, Lekka Janina, Lukner Eryk, Mak Antoni, Marcin Lotar, , Hołuby Własław, Hrycaj Aleksander, Jakubiak Czesław, Jarosch Helmut, Jarsz Joachim, Jarzyńska Zofia, Jendrysik Ernest, Kall Henryk, Kasperek piotr, Kasprzak Erwin, Kogut Krystyna, Kowalski Jan, Kozubek Roman, Kryst Zbigniew, Kubicki Ginter, Lenart Marian, Lewandowska Gabriela, Lisiński Krzysztof, Lorenz Lucjan, Łapaj Stanisław, Mak Ginter, Manthej Horst, Marecki Felicjan, Mazur Wodzisław, Mazurkiewicz Marian, Melka Eugeniusz, Michalecki Teodor, Michaleskul Andrzej, Mikszan Zygmunt, Musiała Jerzy, Ogórek Jerzy, Paduszyński Ryszard, Pełech Emilia, Piaskowski eryk, Piątek Józef, Pieliński Zygmunt, Pniak Leszek, Prasełek Ryszard, Radek Edward, Raubo Gustaw, Ruprecht Stanisław, Rzezała Jan, Sandnec Wallibald, Schreier Horst,
Bil Antoni, Brewka Elfryda, Brycha Ryszard, Chlubka Maria, Cholewka Józef, Czosnykowski Andrzej, Ćwiklińska Helena, Długoszewski Stefan, , Termin Kurt, Tkocz Franciszek, Trambacz Franciszek, Tysowski Jan, Uchto Halina, Vogt Ekhard, Vogt Maksymilian, Waniek Werner, Wober Rajmund, Wójcik Zenon, Zakrzewski Stanisław, Ziąb Jerzy


1957/58

Baduta Jerzy, Bugiel Henryk, Bulski Stanisław, Cieślak Eugenia, Cingler Wrner, Czekuła Ryszard, Dreja Krystyna, Filip Kazimierz, Glomb Alfons, Głowaci Helena, Golczewski Feliks, Guzowski Zygmunt, Gwizdak Tadeusz, Hajduk Hane, Hałka Wacław, Jadach Adam, Janko Wolfgang, Kabat Eryk, Kaliciak Bronisław, Kotas Alfred, Kozak Bolesław, Kozielski Franciszek, Kraska Tadeusz, Krawczyk Jan, Kulesza Roman, Kuźnica Norbert, Lenartowicz Jerzy, Lipczyński Janusz, Lubczyk Jan, Madej Władysław, Majnusz Jan, Pietrzyk Stefan, Piszczelok Ernest, Pokładek Maria, Ptak Mirosław, Rokita Erwin, Sadzawiczna Elżbieta, Sandler Werner, Sladczyk Rudolf, , Piesiew Edyta, Piora Stanisław, Przybyła Janina, Przybyś Franciszek, Ptawowski Jerzy, Rekus Herbert, Rudek Jan, Rybol Jerzy, Sidorowicz Lidia, Siemek Maria, Słaboń Eugeniusz, Smolarz Kazimierz, Spyrka Baldwin, Szwaczyna Adolf, Świerczek Bolesław, Świerdecka Kazimiera, Tajster Eryk, Tandej Edward, Wiesiołek Zdzisław, Wiora Karol, Wojacki Tadeusz, Zadziebło Karol, Zając Adolf, Zarąbski Tadeusz, Zwiorek Edeltrauda


1958/59

Anioł Alfons, Bajor Zbigniew, Białek Mieczysław, Blachecki Zygmunt, Boba Jerzy, Bojarczyk Janusz, Bomba Józef, Brachaczek Franciszek, Burek Werner, Ciastoń Władysław, Cylok Jan, Czaicki Edward, Czyż Leon, Dawid Karol, Dukowicz Anna, Duras Ruta, Dziuk Jerzy, Figurniak Ryszard, Gryniewicz Michał, Gwóźdź Czesław, Hadasik Franciszek, Hanak Stanisław, Handryś Czesław, Hilner Jan, Hofner Helmut, Hołoga Barbara, , Hosch Helmut, Jacyszyn Zenon, Jarząbek Czesław, Jasiński Adam, Kałużny Andrzej, Kania Marian, Kaniewski Andrzej, Kaperczak Longin, Kapuściak Zdzisław, Karaczewski Lucjan, Karnas Ludwik, Kisiel Józef, Kisielow Jan, Kornas Halina, Kozioł Dorota, Kral Herbert, Krzysztofik Edward, Kulig August, Kumor Rudolf, Kurek Mirosława, Kuźniarz Ryszard, Kwil Jerzy, Lebitko Danuta, Leśniak Roman, Maleński Ginter, Marszałek Leszek, Matyska Jerzy, Mazur Stanisław, Moroń Waldemar, Mrochen Gerda, Mróz Stanisław, Myczko Marian, Niebudek Janusz, Nowak Kazimierz, Nowak Zdzisław, Olech Krystyna, Pacia Fryderyk, Peczko Waldemar, Piątek Edmund, Pienio Zdzisław, Pierończyk Lidia, Pietrzyk Bolesław, Płonecki Jan, Pokładek Maria, Smolik Wolfgang, Splonkowski Andrzej, Stawowy Henryk, Strogulski Tadeusz, Szewczyk Maciej, Szkabarnicka Krystyna, Szymura Anna, Świderski Adam, Świentek Ginter, Świerczkowski Stanisław, Targosz Kazimierz, , Szebeszczyk Jerzy, Szotek Franciszek, Szubryt Stanisław, Trella Horst, Ufnal Tadeusz, Wiśniewski Jerzy, Wita Roman, Wojakowski Józef, Wojtaszek Maria, Wołoszyn Wiesław, Wójcik Jan, Ziółkowski Andrzej.

 

1959/60

Baron Edward, Barwiński Ginter, Bednarski Adam, Chyla Mikołaj, Czarnecki Marian, Dzikowski Andrzej, Hachulski Henryk, John Paweł, Kieres Zygmunt, Knopik Manfred, Konieczny Stanisław, Kopeć Zbigniew, Kubec Eugeniusz, Lenart Jerzy, Łabinowicz Zbigniew, Męczekalski Ryszard, Mikołajczyk Marian, Ociepka Stanisław, Piasecki tadeusz, Piełka Zygmunt, Roszkowski Jan, Sikora Piotr, Sikora Władysław, Sobczyk Adam, Szczepanek Eugeniusz, Szulc Józef

 

1960/61

Alama Roman, Bajda Stefan, Balicki Lucjan, Bąk Roman, Biel Stanisław, Biskupek Gerhard, Bobela Zdzisław, Bogacki Gerard, Bryłka Henryk, Buła Józef, Czekaj Kazimierz, Czerny Adam, Depta Władysław, Dolinski Lesław, Doliński Adam, Dreszer Jan, Drozd Władysław, Dudek Alojzy, Dyrda Eugeniusz, Galicki Zdzisław, Hoffman Ryszard, Honak Stanisław, Honorowicz Tadeusz, Kasperek Rajnold, Kibiczek Maksymilian, Klima Adam, Klimas Józef, Kozielski Henryk, Kozok Piotr, Kucharczyk Dorota, Kuska Eugeniusz, Machej Gustaw, Machej Rudolf, Małolepszy Antoni, Miernik Jan, Mirek Andrzej, Napieraj Mirosław, Nowak Jerzy, Olszowska Maria, Pluciński Andrzej, Płomecka Aniela, Pniak Leszek, Przybyła Kazimierz, Przybyła Zdzisław, Ryba Roman, Rygiel Edward, Serweta Jadwiga, Smoczek Ewa, Stanek Grzegorz, Stolorz Krzysztof, Szołkowska Renata, Światek Maria, Świerczek Marta, Tomala Zdzisław, Waluch Edward, Węglarz Henryk, Wojtasik Anna, Wojtowicz Henryk, Zawisz Franciszek, Ziernicki Lech, Żydzik Joanna


1961/62

Bajda Franciszek, Barczyk Henryk, Bek Antoni, Blana Franciszek, Bromek Ernest, Bronisławski Kazimierz, Bryłka Wiesław, Brzezińska Henryka, Chmiel Józef, Ciąglewicz Stanisław, Czech Krzysztof, Damek Anna, Drabicki Janusz, Dreszer Klaudiusz, Giżicki Andrzej, Gwóździk Kazimierz, Hałat Zdzisław, Iwaszkiewicz Jolanta, Jaziński Henryk, Jędrzejecki Ryszard, Juraszek Jan, Jurewicz Jarosław, Kania Jan, Kąkol Stanisław, Krawczyk Gerhard, Kukla Wacław, Kuźnik Józef, Maj Zenon, Malinowski Tadeusz, Mateja Alfred, Mazurek Eedward, Misiak Kazimierz, Morys Alfred, Myrczik Karol, Papuziński Zbigniew, Perek Czesław, Pieszka Wilchelm, Pilarz Maria, Pilch Erwin, Piwowarski Hipolit, Postułka Krystyna, Rajkowski Zygmunt, Richter Karol, Rudzki Franciszek, Ryszkiewiczjózef, Seemann Bronisław, Sowa Tadeusz, Sowiński Ireneusz, Stojanowski Emil, Surowiak Felicja, Szachcic Lech, Szerlowska Genowefa, Teleśnicki Lesław, Wiercioch Henryk, Witkowski Marian, Wojtyczka Romuald, Zając Ludwik, Zmełty Zofia
 

1962/63

Adamczyk Waldemar, Alama Ryszard, Andruszkiewicz Zenon, Bartecki Jan, Bartecki Grzegorz, Białek Józef, Biernacki Henryk, Bisowski Michał, Blana Franciszek, Bocheńska Irena, Bogucki Stanisław, Brodło Jan, Buk Alojzy, Bura Oswald, Chrapek Władysław, Cygan Ryszard, Częstkiewicz Marian, Długosz Czesław, Domagała Jan, Dudek Jerzy, Dziaduszek Eugeniusz, Dziedzic Eugenia, Dziedzic Władysław, Dzięcioł Kazimierz, Filip Jadwiga, Foltyński Roman, Friedman Henryk, Fronczak Karol, Garyna Józef, Gmiterek Mieczysław, Groszewski Tomasz, Gruchlik Jerzy, Hałat Zdzisław, Hanusa Czesław, Hrebieniuk Igor, Husar Eugeniusz, Iwanek Weronika, Januszek Jan, Jawor Wiesław, Jaworski Gabriel, Jędrzejczak Józef, Kalinowski Wawrzyniec, Kapias Piotr, Kieczorek Krystyna, Kiełbowicz Marian, Kirsz Józef, Kochmański Tadeusz, Kołodziej Ryszard, Koper Edmund, Kość Wiesław, Kotnis Gustaw, Kowacz Jerzy, Kowalska Janina, Kowalski Franciszek, Krawel Jerzy, Krawiec Józef, Królikowska Anna, Królikowski Andrzzej, Kuchejda Jan, Kuchna Jerzy, Kuchta Stanisław, Lociński Franciszek, Łupinka Maria, Markowski Zbigniew, Marszałek Roman, Michalski Emilian, Mieszczanek Józef, Mika Henryk, Mrowiec Zygmunt, Musiała Jerzy, Najgebauer Edmund, Najwer Jadwiga, Nawrot Piotr, Olszewski Bernard, Ostojski Jan, Pasoń Henryk, Pawełczylk Paweł, Pawlasek Wanda, Płonka Ryszard, Poloch Tomasz, Postolak Janusz, Prokopowicz Stanisław, Pudełko Sebastian, Pytlik Tadeusz, Radliński Mieczysław, Rduch Krystian, Rogowski Jan, Roman Władysław, Rozpędek Edward, Rudzki Maciej, Skrond Ryszard, Słaboń Henryk, Sokół Henryk, Staniec Zbigniew, Stępniewski Bogusław, Stoszczyk Kazimierz, Szczęsny Kazimierz, Szerer Piotr, Szewczyk Jerzy, Szulc Robert, Szulc Sabina, Szyguła Walter, Śliwka Helena, Śmieja Antoni, Taborek Włodzimierz, Tomecki Albert, Tubielewicz Jan, Turkanik Henryk, Wiecheć Adam, Wit Andrzej, Wolny Jan, Wróblewska Bożena, Zając Marian, Zarzycki Roman, Zegrodzki Roman, Zieliński Jerzy

 

1963/64

Abramowicz Jadwiga, Bartosiewicz Leszek, Blana Franciszek, Błaszczyk Barbara, Bolibrzuch Piotr, Botko Jadwiga, Brodziak Jan, Burzyński Witold, Buski Jan, Buśko Teresa, Chrzystek Józef, Ciach Józef, Cukiernik Franciszek, Czadankiewicz Bolesław, Czub Roman, Drozd Władysław, Drożek Krystyna, Foltyn Alojzy, Foltys Stanisław, Gałuszka Roman, Gaweł Jerzy, Gołębiowski Adam, Goniewicz Józef, Gulka Teresa, Hajgier Jan, Hałaskiewicz Jerzy, Hanschild Józef, Hryniuk Wanda, Iwulska Małgorzata, Janczewska Janina, Kajdański Henryk, Kaliński Jan, Karwat Rudolf, Knopik Jerzy, Kowacki Andrzej, Kowalczyk Tadeusz, Kruszyna Stanisław, Kubica Stanisław, Kucharski Janusz, Kucharski Kazimierz, Lechowski Tadeusz, Łobos Janusz, Majewski Ryszard, Makuła Andrzej, Malcher Henryk, Marciniszyn Jan, Matuszek Karol, Mazur Bohdan, Miarka Zenon, Mielczarek Jan, Morawiec Gerard, Mosiadz Antoni, Najgebauer Henryk, Niżyński Mieczysław, Otczak Lidia, Pająk Bartłomiej, Perenc Józef, Pochopin Janusz, Podsiadlik Waldemar, Rudner Maksymilian, Schienbein Krzysztof, Sekuła Marian, Seweryn Mirosław, Stolec Jan, Szczurek Czesława, Szkółka Janusz, Szorek Walenty, Szymaszkiewicz Mieczysław, Tomecki Witold, Uchto Tadeusz, Walocha Wiesława, Wileński Stanisław, Włodarek Andrzej, Wojdyła Tadeusz, Zbrożek Stefan, Zińczuk Władysław, Zmełty Wiesława, Zubkowska Helena


1964/65

Bachurski Ryszard, Bajcer Józef, Baranowski Józef, Baranowski Mieczysław, Barański Wiesław, Bartosiewicz Leszek, Bednarski Zenon, Białas Zenon, Biel Adam, Biewald Gerhard, Biliński Henryk, Bonk Henryk, Bratke Irena, Brągiel Stanisław, Brożek Krzysztof, Bułdys Mirosław, Chromik Bogusław, Cichor Wacław, Ciupa Roman, Cwięk Włodzimierz, Dauksza Jerzy, Derda Stanisław, Dobrowolski Marian, Filip Jerzy, Ganorski Zbigniew, Gisch Marian, Gołąb Stanisław, Gołębiowski Leszek, Gorgoń Włodzimierz, Gromkowski Zbigniew, Gruszczyński Alfred, Gwóźdź Henryk, Hamułka Stefan, Hyla Henryk, Ibrom Janusz, Jabłoński Stanisław, Jarema Zbigniew, Jeleń Edward, Jędrzejowski Marian, Kaczmarek Michał, Kaczorek Małgorzata, Kapidłowski Edward, Kasprzycki Marek, Kerner Zbigniew, Kiedrzyn Roman, Kiełbasa Kazimierz, Klimas Roman, Klimczyk Waldemar, Kłunduk Waldemar, Knapczyk Jerzy, Kochanecki Jan, Konieczny Eugeniusz, Kopczyński Franciszek, Koprowski Jan, Korzeniewski Zdzisław, Kozera Mirosław, Krynicki Jan, Krzak Stefan, Książek Zbigniew, Kubala Józef, Kuchejowicz Mirosław, Kugiel Tadeusz, Kulejowski Stanisław, Kurek Krystian, Kuziów Stanisław, Kwaśnicki Mieczysław, Kwietniowski Stanisław, Leszczor Franciszka, Lipczyk Andrzej, Łada Eugeniusz, Malczyk Stanisław, Maleńki Tadeusz,, Malik Grzegorz, Markowski Antoni, Maska Jerzy, Mazur Franciszek, Mazur Waldemar, Michalich Wacław, Midałek Maria, Niedziołka Waldemar, Niesler Jan, Nosek Stefan, Nowosielski Ryszard, Odzieżyński Janusz, Pańtak Stanisław, Parzkowski Witold, Paściak Bronisław, Pękala Witold, Piasek Renata, Piwek Roman, Poganiec Tadeusz, Popiel Jerzy, Pypłacz Bogdan, Raczynski Marian, Rojnisz Janusz, Rysz Tadeusz, Siemieńczuk Henryk, Składnik Maria, Skopińskistanisław, Skowron Stanisław, Sługocki Roman, Sopala Piotr, Sputo Wiesław, Styś Zbigniew, Szendzielorz Marian, Świderski Jan, Świeży Jadwiga, Tatarka Janusz, Tobolik Jan, Trela Zdzisław, Tryba Bernard, Trzęsiok Włodzimierz, Tubielewicz Kazimierz, Tyc Henryk, Wicher Henryk, Wieczorek Stanisław, Winczura Jan, Wisniewski Marek, Wiśniewski Stanisław, Włumczyk Włodzimierz, Wnęk Krystyna, Wołoszyn Jan, Wójcik Edward, Wróblewski Krzysztof, Wydra Ernest, Wytulani Andrzej, Zając Eugeniusz, Zielski Antoni, Ziober Stanisław, Żurawicka Maria, Żymła Zygmunt, Żyrek Edward


1965/66

Baran Barbara, Bartoszewicz Piotr, Batko Ryszard, Biela Zdzisław, Bisiekirski Jarosław, Bochenek Adam, Bogdanowicz Mieczysław, Bogdański Jerzy, Brzezinka Antoni, Budzynski Ryszard, Dobczyński Kazimierz, Drzewicki Andrzej, Fluda Władysław, Glazar Jerzy, Gołyga Józef, Górski Piotr, Grab Leszek, Grabarczyk Marek, Greń Władysław, Hagel Marek, Horyniecki Jerzy, Jabłeka Ryszard, Jarczyk Jerzy, Jędrzejczyk Stanisław, Jusyn Andrzej, Kanik Zdzisław, Kempny Janusz, Kleczko Adam, Kondel Stanisław, Kopeć Maria, Krawczyk Czesław, Krawczyk Czesław, Krupa Stanisław, Kubik Marian, Kucab Stanisław, Kurpas Edward, Kwinta Mieczysław, Lachowska Czesława, Lenart Ryszard, Lewandowski Jan, Lichosik Stanisław, Machwic Staefan, Majer Adam, Maziarz Zdzisław, Metz Marian, Miechowicz Mieczysław, Mironowicz Jezry, Mokwa Mieczysław, Mors Edward, Muszyński Jan, Nowacki Wiesław, Oleksy Andrzej, Pasaminik Marian, Piatek Zygmunt, Pietrasz Jan, Pietrzyk Edward, Piskorz Stanisław, Pochajdok Kazimierz, Poniatowski Witold, Przybyło Tadeusz, Pstrąg Mieczysław, Radomiński Wiesław, Rajch Marian, Robenek Hieronim, Rojek Jerzy, Seredyka Stanisław, Sikorski Zygmunt, Skóra Tadeusz, Skulski Stanisław, Stachera Wojciech, Stachurski Zbigniew, Staruszkiewicz Robert, Suchara Andrzej, Szmerch Janina, Szulc Jacek, Szymczyk Włodzimierz, Tokarz Stanisław, Trzuskowski Jan, Tybor Stefan, Waloszek Jan, Wasilewski Stanisław, Wawrzonkowski Władysław, Wesoły Edward, Widera Henryk, Wieczorek Jerzy, Wilim Mieczysław, Wilk Józef, Wiśniewski Andrzej, Wójcik Henryk, Zagata Leszek, Zdyb Tadeusz, Zieleżny Krzysztof, Zych Leokadia, Zygfryd Grzegorz


1966/67

Adamski Adam, Anioł Hieronim, Antoniewicz Bogdan, Balik Kazimierz, Bartosiewicz Jan, Biryńczyk Zbigniew, Boratyński Jacek, Borecki Henryk, Chodaczyński Mieczysław, Cichoń Jerzy, Ciebułtowicz Zbigniew, Ciermiak Jacek, Cieśla Eugeniusz, Ciupryk Stefania, Dyczka Kazimierz, Formowicz Andrzej, Gaber Alojzy, Gala Jacek, Gardeła Krzysztof, Góral Alojzy, Jacek Jan, Jakubiec Mieczysław, Jaskólski Andrzej, Kaczmarczyk Antoni, Kaczmarczyk Jan, Kalitan Stanisław, Karol Bogusław, Kazek Teodor, Kocur Bernard, Kogut Tadeusz, Kondel Stanisław, Korbiel Tadeusz, Król Paweł, Kruszyna Michał, Kurcewicz Stanisław, Kurzydło Jacek, Lalik Jan, Lato Artur, Łokieć Henryk, Martuszczek Henryk, Mehlich Tadeusz, Mekucki Roman, Ossys Wiesław, Pach Antoni, Piecuch Mieczysław, Pietrowski Henryk, Płonin Ryszard, Podebry Alfred, Powała Jan, Pożyczka Kazimierz, Pradela Franciszek, Przybylski Longin, Psywacz Stanisław, Rach Jan, Rajca Henryk, Rech Maksymilian, Roj Wiesław, Rudki Ryszard, Rutowski Tadeusz, Sacki Krystian, Sakrajecki Antoni, Serkis Józef, Sołtys Andrzej, Stępień Leonard, Szapara Zofia, Szołtysek Marian, Szymczyk Włodzimierz, Śmiatek Alojzy, Tarnawski Jerzy , Tkacz Zdzisław, Trondowski Kazimierz, Trybus Piotr, Tyrtania Franciszek, Wieczorek Zygmunt, Wojciechowicz Krzysztof, Wrona Krzysztof, Wrotyński Wojciech, Żaba January


1967/68

Adamczyk Jan, Baros Czesław, Bednik Kazimierz, Białota Jan, Biełka Marian, Bogusławski Jan, Bomba Hubert, Braguła Zdzisław, Buski Józef, Buski Stanisław, Chołtyn Daniel, Chyla Ryszard, Cyzowski Henryk, Czerwiński Andrzej, Czyż Roman, Dąbrowski Jerzy, Droś Roman, Dziedzic Henryk, Filipiak Bogdan, Firlej Marek, Gadula Jan, Gajdzik Konrad, Gajos Anna, Gamuła Stanisław, Gerlach Eugeniusz, Giesa Franciszek, Groszewska Albina, Groszewska Alina, Gruszka Zygmunt, Grygierzec Bolesław, Hajduk Wanda, Jenorski Zbigniew, Jędulok Piotr, Kadzimierz Romuald, Klemczak Aleksander, Kmas Adam, Knorek Marian, Kobylecki Ryszard, Korepta Stefan, Kowalski Stanisław, Kozioł Jan, Kozyra Henryk, Krywalski Jan, Kuczyński Jan, Kurec Aleksander, Kwiek Tadeusz, Linek Józef, Luchowski Ryszard, Łabędź Stanisław, Łukoszek Eugeniusz, Maks Józef, Malcherek Roman, Malik Jan, Marcola Ryszard, Mehl Cesław, Mejczyk Marian, Michalik Krystyna, Mizia Ryszard, Morelowski Edward, Możdżeń Zdzisław, Myszkowski Wiktor, Nawrocki Romuald, Olejko Jan, Ostrowska Henryka, Pałtys Kazimierz, Penkala Jan, Poctyk Anna, Połka Ryszard, Porombka Franciszek, Powyszyński Gabriel, Putkowskistanisław, Siwiński Antoni, Słodzki Mieczysław, Stawarz Stanisław, Szerner Zdzisław, Ścigloński Ryszard, Świerczek Stanisław, Urban Józef, Wierzchowski Marek, Wilk Zdzisław, Wójcik Józef, Wysocka Danuta, Zadeberny Tadeusz, Zadora Stanisław, Zadorożny Zygmunt, Zrebszy Jerzy, Zubert Jan


1968/69

Bal Teofil, Batko Aleksandra, Bednarczyk Józef, Bednosz Stefan, Bienioszek Henryk, Bilkiewicz Jerzy, Bogdański Ryszard, Bogdański Zbigniew, Borgieł Kazimierz, Cebula Stanisław, Chamczyk Ryszard, Chmielewski Paweł, Cieślak Szczepan, Czorny Józef, Dąbrowski Eugeniusz, Drągowski Andrzej, Dubiński Stanisław, Dyczka Stanisław, Dymek Jan, Florek Kazimierz, Frymus Stanisław, Gabiga Henryk, Gawron Józef, Gebfert Henryk, Góra Andrzej, Grzesica Edward, Guzik Tadeusz, Hałambiec Ryszard, Hryb Adam, Jank Stanisław, Jelotto Paweł, Jonda Marian, Klimczak Edward, Kocik Bogdan, Kokoszka Leonard, Kopel Henryk, Kowalik Jerzy, Kowalik Władysław, Krępin Erwin, Krupa Tadeusz, Krypczyk Józef, Kubiak Alojzy, Kubica Bolesław, Kurec Henryk, Łukasik Jan, Malera Andrzej, Marosz Wiesław, Masłowski Zbigniew, Matura Henryk, Michalski Henryk, Mikolasz Jerzy, Morczinek Kazimierz, Ochodek Józef, Olczyk Jan, Palak Marian, Pałkowski Tadeusz, Piecha Jan, Piecha Kazimierz, Pieniążek Andrzej, Plonka Józef, Powałka Zygmunt, Przybycin Franciszek, Rakszawski Janusz, Ratajczak Janusz, Rażniak Roman, Ruda Piotr, Runge Ryszard, Siołka Adam, Siwek Stefan, Słaboń Stefan, Słupnik Franciszek, Sobczyk Henryk, Sobków Henryk, Stawarcz Marian, Stemplowski Michał, Strzoda Jan, Tatol Piotr, Tkaczyk Lucyna, Wasilewski Lucjan, Wesoły Henryk, Wicik Andrzej, Wilk Józef, Wilk Piotr, Witkowski Antoni, Wolny Andrzej, Wójciek Grzegorz, Wyciślik Andrzej, Wysocki Władysław, Żabnicki Henryk, Żyga Ryszard,

 

1969/70

Antkiewicz Lesław, Baczocha Janusz, Badura Teodor, Barachmański Stefan, Baran Andrzej, Barban Regina, Barski Janusz, Bartodziej Paweł, Beziak Janina, Boczek Krzysztof, Boczek Marek, Brożek Mirosława, Buchta Franciszek, Bugajski Ryszard, Chabraszka Jerzy, Chłopecki Andrzej, Chudoba Eugeniusz, Ciupiński Józef, Cyzowski Marian, Czapla Krzysztof, Denys Jerzy, Dębrówka Zbigniew, Domagalski Wiktor, Domisz Adam, Domurat Celina, Dudliew Stanisław, Dul Jarosław, Dyduk Marian, Edud Leonard, Foit Jerzy, Foltyn Ryszard, Gemander Zofia, Gerle Teresa, Głowicki Zbigniew, Gorbas Babriela, Górecki Jerzy, Gruszka Andrzej, Grzegorczyk Leszek, Grzejszczak Marian, Gwóźdź Maria, Hanusek Piotr, Ilagne Norbert, Jarema Mieczysław, Kastelik Henryk, Kirys Jerzy, Kloc Jerzy, Kluza Krzysztof, Kołowicz Ryszard, Komandor Józef, Konieczny Edward, Kościów Edward, Kowal Jacek, Kowal Wiesław, Kowalewski Andrzej, Kowalski Eugeniusz, Kowalski Jerzy, Kraków Jan, Królik Alfred, Kucharczyk Andrzej, Kuchta Jerzy, Kuczewa Andrzej, Kulbat Zbigniew, Kulig Janusz, Kupijczyk Ryszard, Kurowski Mieczysław, Kurzydło Bogusław, Lachowicz Czesław, Lasota Henryk, Lasota Joachim, Lichtenstein Ryszard, Lichwa Antoni, Ludwiński Jan, Łazak Jerzy, Magiera Ewa, Major Andrzej, Malinek Tadeusz, Małysek Józef, Manowski Ireneusz, Michalski Grzegorz, Miesznik Andrzej, Międzik Irena, Miluta Bogusław, Miszbal Jerzy, Miś Szczepan, Mozgol Małgorzata, Muzyka Ryszard, Naumczyk Kazimierz, Nikodem Marian, Nowak Marian, Nowak Stanisław, Nowak Tadeusz, Odyjos Kazimierz, Owocnik Tadeusz, Ozimek Stanisław, Pałkowski Zygmunt, Perecki Antoni, Piechota Piotr, Pilch Michał, Piwowar Andrzej, Plopa Gerhard, Pluta Adam, Płudowskijanusz, Podkowa Brygida, Podsiadlik Ryszard, Powałka Maria, Ptaszyński Wiktor, Puciata Ireneusz, Pytlik Bernard, Radyga Zbigniew, Rogul Zbigniew, Rypień Ryszard, Ryziński Andrzej, Sakiewicz Krzysztof, Samau Jan, Schmidt Tomasz, Sewisło Janusz, Siekaj Zbigniew, Siut Andrzej, Siwiak Ryszard, Sklarek Jerzy, Skowroński Jerzy, Slefiszyn Mieczysław, Sojka Lucjan, Sroka Władysław, Stanczewski Andrzej, Stojak Ewa, Stradowski Janusz, Strecker Jan, Strolc Bogdan, Strzelewicz Barbara, Szczepanowski Zbigniew, Szczyrka Jan, Szeliga Marian, Szkidułak Marian, Szmajduch Krystyna, Szopa Andrzej, Szopahenryk, Szymański Zbigniew, Świerdz Krystyna, Tomaszewska Elżbieta, Tomecki Józef, Trela Marian, Wacławczyk Zenon, Wąsikowski Jerzy, Wielgosz Wacław, Wierzbicki Tadeusz, Wilk Krzysztof, Wiśniewski Andrzej, Wodecki Zygmunt, Wodniak Antoni, Wojciechowski Franciszek, Wojtaszek Antoni, Wolny Wiesław, Wołoszyn Andrzej, Wordęga Zbigniew, Wrzałek Krystyna, Wrzaszcz Andrzej, Wucek Mieczysław, Wypiech Marian, Wysocki Jan, Zadorożny Ryszard, Zając Andrzej, Zapor Zdzisław, Zieba Janusz, Zielonka Antoni, Zmełty Jerzy, Zwardoń Grzegorz, Żurawski Zdzisław, Żylińska Czesława


1970/71

Adamczyk Jacek, Adamczyk Jan, Adamczyk Marian, Alama Barbara, Alma Stanisław, Banaś Ryszard, Banek Krzysztof, Baran Jerzy, Baran Tadeusz, Baron Andrzej, Baszak Antoni, Bączkowicz Jerzy, Blicharski Zabigniew, Boberski Józef, Bombiński Janusz, Borowski Jan, Brodziński Krzysztof, Brzoza Henryk, Buchta Jerzy, Bugla Marian, Burek Antoni, Cebula Waldemar, Cembrzyński Bernard, Chrobak Andrzej, Chwała Zbigniew, Cichy Bogusław, Ciepliński Jacek, Ciesielski Zdzisław, Cyprys Janusz, Czernecka Krystyna, Czerner Roman, Dersiewicz Henryk, Diemieńczuk Jezry, Dłubała Kazimierz, Domżał Tadeusz, Dragon Bronisław, Droga Kazimierz, Droździok Andrzej, Duda Piotr, Duda Zofia, Dudek Ryszard, Dziembała Edward, Fajer Kazimierz, Faruga Władysław, Ficek Paweł, Fizia Andrzej, Florek Jerzy, Florkowski Kazimierz, Frączek Witold, Gacka Czesław, Gajdzik Marian, Glanas Małgorzata, Gładysek Edward, Go Florian, Grabowska Janina, Grabowski Andrzej, Grondys Jan, Handa Antoni, Hładuś Elżbieta, Horodecki Krzysztof, Hus Zygmunt, Ilczuk Eugeniusz, Jakubiec Marek, Janecka Urszula, Janosz Edward, Janoszka Elżbieta, Jaworek Urzsula, Jeżowski Zbigniew, Jędrasik Stanisław, Kajda Piotr, Kaliciak Czesław, Kalkowska Małgorzata, Kaminski Roman, Karas Henryk, Karbownik Zdzisław, Karpiński Marek, Kistela Andrzej, Kita Mirosław, Klarenbach Zbigniew, Kłosek Gabriela, Koch Zdzisław, Kohlbrener Jacek, Kokoszka Edward, Konieczna Urzsula, Kopański Jan, Kotara Robert, Kozak Romuald, Kozioł Andrzej, Krajewski Stefan, Kranc Elżbieta, Kropiński Adam, Krzemiński Jerzy, Kufel Kazimierz, Kufka Piotr, Kuhn Jerzy, Kulaś Bożena, Kurcewicz Ryszard, Lesiewicz Andrzej, Lipczyk Jan, Lisowski Janusz, Lończyk Lidia, Łaszak Władysław, Macha Irena, Macioł Krzysztof, Mańczyk Robert, Marek Franciszek, Marek Józef, Matra Piotr, Męcik Bogusław, Miachałowski Stanisław, Michalec Stanisław, Mieczkowski Krzysztof, Mirowski Waldemar, Morcinek Piotr, Morgała Jan, Najgebauer Gabriel, Niedużak Leszek, Niemiec Andrzej, Niewiedziol Staefan, Nowak Marian, Orawska Grażyna, Orłowski Andrzej, Osman Jan, Pacia Jan, Pałasińska Grażyna, Petrenko Andrzej, Pęcikowicz Wiesław, Piechota Krystyna, Pietroszek Staefan, Piłka Andrzej, Pizer Tadeusz, Pleskacz Janusz, Płóciennik Zbigniew, Psonka Elżbieta, Pucek Marek, Pyka Józef, Radzioch Piotr, Rak Krystyna, Rech Waldemar, Rozmuz Kazimierz, Ryborz Sabina, Rzepka Franciszek, Słabosz Krystian, Sopot Andrzej, Sosgornik Krystian, Sosna Roman, Sowińska Maria, Stanec Stanisław, Stankiewicz Emilia, Staryk Halina, Stencel Krystian, Stogniew Michał, Styrnel Andrzej, Suchanek Stefan, Supernak Wiesław, Szczesiak Mieczysław, Szczotka Jerzy, Szczytowski Tadeusz, Sznapka Brygida, Szolc Jan, Szołtysek Rufin, Szrubasz Marian, Szuba Ryszard, Szydło Arnold, Szymos Kornelia, Śpiewak Leon, Tabecki Henryk, Tokarski Janusz, Tomecki Hanryk, Trojszczak Józef, Trojszczak Władysław, Walczak Kazimierz, Waniek Ernest, Wasyliszyn Marian, Wawrzyszyn Tadeusz, Widera Joachim, Wielgos Jezry, Wiesner Zbigniew, Więcek Jan, Włodasz Lucjan, Wojtyczek Eugeniusz, Woliński Wojciech, Wróbel Józef, Wysocki Piotr, Zaczkowska Teresa, Zając Wiesław, Zawada Jan, Zdebeł Henryk, Zielonka Danuta, Zielonka Edward, Ziółek Krzysztof, Zych Jan


1971/72 

Anderwald Regina, Badowski Tadeusz, Bajor Stefan, Bal Robert, Bala Andrzej, Barczyk Gabriela, Bartkiewicz Jan, Bernas Anna, Białas Bogusław, Biłous Teresa, Bogacki Jan, Borucki Rafał, Borzykowski Eugeniusz, Brudek Andrzej, Bryłka Andrzej, Buch Bernardyna, Budny Bronisław, Burcz Michał, Burek Irena, Bychawski Adam, Chełbły Eugeniusz, Chmiela Ewa, Chwalczyk Irena, Chwałgosz Tadeusz, Cierpka Andrzej, Cupiał Kazimierz, Cużewski Dobrosław, Czarek Henryk, Czuga Sylwia, Czyński Ryszard, Dąbrowska Izabella, Delanowski Andrzej, Dębski Waldemar, Długosz Danuta, Dołysz Łucja, Drągowski Jacek, Dubiel Andrzej, Farajter Antoni, Fibec Jerzy, Fojt Andrzej, Gaba Stanisław, Gałązka Alfred, Gamrot Małgorzata, Gilner Władysław, Glinicki Jan, Gogula Krystian, Golner Joachim, Goy Wiesław, Górski Tadeusz, Grabiec Anna, Grzybowski Adam, Halendowski Andrzej, Harchke Jerzy, Hewrot Andrzej, Indeka Anastazy, Jakubik Józef, Jański Zbigniew, Jaremków Marek, Kajzer Małgorzata, Kalon Barbara, Kamińska Ewa, Kania Andrzej, Kapko Jacek, Kardasz Jolanta, Karolik Edward, Kasprzak Kazimierz, Kasza Marian, Khos Wojciech, Koczy Marcin, Koj Michał, Kokoszka Alfred, Koła Jerzy, Kołtunik Jerzy, Konieczko Marian, Kowalczyk Lilianna, Kozłowski Ryszard, Kozyra Jan, Kradczyk Jerzy, Krajewski Andrzej, Kruczyński Michał, Kubka Krystian, Kuczmiński Marian, Kusior Andrzej, Lasak Rajmund, Lichowski Mieczysław, Lorenc Kazimierz, Lucyga Andrzej, Maciejewski Antoni, Macierzyński Sylwester, Maćkowski Józef, Majchrzak Jerzy, Małek Stanisław, Marian Antoni, Maślanka Józef, Matuszyk Edmund, Mika Leszek, Mikołajczyk Zofia, Muszalik Teresa, Nandzik Antoni, Napieraj Andrzej, Nocoń Kornelia, Nowak Andrzej, Nowak Andrzej, Orłowska Maria, Pałasz Zbigniew, Pałkowski Jan, Pawlikowska Barbara, Paździor Krzysztof, Perfecki Andrzej, Piechocki Andrzej, Pierchała Alojzy, Pieta Zdzisław, Pietras Helena, Piłka Regina, Purgal Zenon, Purzyński Piotr, Pytel Andrzej, Rudnicka Anna, Rychły Roman, Siejnicki Marian, Sikora Rajmund, Siwoń Urszula, Skorupa Jadwiga, Słaboń Eugeniusz, Sokół Piotr, Stachura Norbert, Stadnicki Henryk, Staniek Czesław, Stefaniak Janusz, Stojna Grażyna, Strychorczyk Wiesław, Suckert Jan, Szastok Marian, Szczepaniak Roman, Szczepiński Zdzisław, Szeponowski Janusz, Szuwald Augustyn, Śliwińska Lucyna, Świerc Jan, Tołga Krystian, Ulbrich Rudolf, Widera Krystian, Widera Łucja, Wierzchowska Jadwiga, Wilczek Marian, Wilczyńska Urszula, Wolicki Franciszek, Wolny Paweł, Wolski Jacek, Zenon Grzegorz, Ziółko Piotr, Żakliński Bogdan, Żmuda Tadeusz


1972/73

Adamczyk Elżbieta, Antosiuk Jadwiga, Arndt Bernard, Babiński Janusz, Baczykowski Eugeniusz, Bajorek Andrzej, Baran Marian, Bąk Stanisław, Bednik Ryszard, Biela Jerzy, Bindek Eugeniusz, Bladyn Barbara, Błaszczyk Andrzej, Błaszczyk Joachim, Bolik Roman, Borys Witold, Brzeziński Andrzej, Buchliński Andrzej, Buczek Jerzy, Bugaj Janusz, Bujara Jerzy, Burek Irena, Bursy Józef, Centawer Henryk, Chrzanowski Czesław, Ciach Andrzej, Czyński Ryszard, Dąbrowska Izabella, Dąbrowska Urszula, Delanowski Andrzej, Dorobisz Wacław, Drobik Henryk, Eger Mieczysław, Faber Jan, Fogiński Henryk, Gabriel Michał, Gajda Jerzy, Gajewski Antoni, Gardy Wojciech, Garus Zygmunt, Gdula Bronisław, Glapiak Stanisław, Górczy Eugeniusz, Górecki Zdzisław, Górniak Andrzej, Grabow Krystyna, Grabowski Janusz, Grzegorczyk Brygida, Gudysiak Andrzej, Hajda Antoni, Herda Władysław, Herman Marek, Hładuń Marek, Holewa Piotr, Horodecki Krzysztof, Iwański Jerzy, Jacek Joachim, Jagiełko Jadwiga, Janduda Marian, Janik Adam, Janota Krystian, Jarek Edward, Jarosz Stefan, Jaśkiewicz Bronisława, Kandziora Henryk, Kania Brbara, Kapko Leszek, Karch Eugeniusz, Kasprzak Kazimierz, Kijas Eugeniusz, Klimczyk Wiesław, Kmiecik Ryszard, Koch Zdzisław, Koj Mochał, Kostempski Aleksander, Kościów Ryszard, Kot Teresa, Koterna Waldemar, Kowolik Henryk, Kowolik Marian, Kozakiewicz Roman, Koziel Stefania, Kozioł Alfred, Kraus Władysław, Krauze Stanisław, Krochmalski Leopold, Krupa Teresa, Krzanowski Rudolf, Kubiczek Leszek, Kumela Jan, Kurarz Paweł, Kurtycz Elżbieta, Kuśmierczyk Jerzy, Kwiecień Ryszard, Lazar Edward, Lazar Piotr, Legierski Józef, Lehman Kazimierz, Lipus Janusz, Lisowska Halina, Lorenc Michał, Luchowski Czesław, Lucyga Piotr, Lulko Janusz, Lutyńska Bożena, Łakowski Jerzy, Łapa Stanisław, Łazur Kazimierz, Machulec Andrzej, Machulik Marceli, Macie Sylwester, Malcherczyk Gabriel, Maniczyk Robert, Mańka Krzysztof, Markowiok Piotr, Markowski Wojciech, Marut Anna, Marzec Jan, Mazgaj Jan, Maziarz Wiesław, Meketiuk Andrzej, Miazga Jerzy, Michaliszyn Janusz, Michalski Roman, Mieczysławski Zbigniew, Mika Leszek, Mirowski Andrzej, Mirowski Bogusław, Mojka Barbara, Namysło Tadeusz, Napieraj Andrzej, Niechrewicz Henryk, Niewiecze Jarosław, Oleksy Henryka, Orawska Grażyna, Osiecki Antoni, Otrządek Zbigniew, Pałakowski Jan, Paruzel Andrzej, Pawlik Krystyna, Pazgrad Waldemar, Pełkała Celina, Piegza Roman, Piekorz Joachim, Piernikarczyk Jan, Pilarz Eugeniusz, Pilch Jerzy, Piwowarczyk Krystyna, Poczęta Zdzisława, Pordzik Fryderyk, Przystawski Tadeusz, Romaniuk Bogdan, Romanów Stanisław, Rotko Joachim, Rozmus Kazimierz, Rój Mirosław, Rudolf Franciszek, Rutkowski Jan, Sapeta Stanisław, Serwas Maciej, Siwulec Irena, Skamel Stanisław, Sklorek Ewa, Skomra Emil, Smarzewski Jerzy, Smulski Henryk , Sobawa Alfred, Soida Krzysztof, Sosgórnik Krystian, Sosna Jerzy, Staudt Ryszard, Stęcel Barbara, Suchański Jan, Supłat Wiesław, Szafran Stanisław, Szafraniec Irena, Szatkowski Andrzej, Szczepanowski Janusz, Szczesiak Mieczysław, Szebiela Halina, Szepliński Jacek, Szot Czesław, Szuba Ryszard, Szubert Jerzy, Szumny Zbigniew, Szweda Jan, Śnigór Franciszek, Świętek Dorota, Tarała Wojciech, Teleśnicki Marian, Telta Marian, Trapczyńska Joanna, Traska Tadeusz, Urban Roman, Wachtarczyk Edward, Warzecha Roman, Widera Janusz, Wiszka Jolanta, Wojnicka Maria, Wróblewski Wiesław, Wylęgała Józef, Zachariasz Józefa, Zając Bogdan, Zając Teresa, Zaręba Eugeniusz, Żmuda Honorata, Żurek Adam


1973/74

Balawejder Władysław, Bartkowicz Jan, Bernaś Klaudiusz, Białota Andrzej, Bielikowski Jacek, Bieniawski Zbigniew, Bieniek Franciszek, Biliński Tadeusz, Bless Romuald, Bobko Janina, Ceglarz Kazimierz, Cenkalik Henryk, Chejduk Zdzisław, Chomiak Stanisław, Chrostek Janusz, Ciesielski Zdzisław, Cieśla Grzegorz, Ciupka Gerard, Czech Andrzej, Czerwinska Urszula, Czyszczoń Jan, Dorczyński Zdzisław, Drobik Henryk, Dyła Marek, Dziedzic Krystyna, Dzik Adam, Filec Czesław, Frączek Włodzimierz, Frelich Zygmunt, Gamrat Zbigniew, Gemander Henryk, Gerasinow Marek, Ginalski Ryszard, Glapiak Bronisław, Godyszewicz Marek, Gola Janusz, Goławski Stanisław, Goncierz Jan, Gorzelski Henryk, Górka Zygmunt, Groborz Andrzej, Grychtoł Norbert, Gwóźdź Eleonora, Jakubczyk Franciszek, Jakulisz Beata, Jamróz Marcin, Jankowiak Roman, Jarczyk Marcin, Jaremków Jarosław, Kaczmarek Wojciech, Kaczorowski Adam, Karbowski Ludwik, Kikiewicz Bożena, Klama Roman, Kołtunik Jan, Konowska Daniela, Kostulska Teresa, Kot Stanisław, Kotnic Andrzej, Kotyczka Piotr, Krawczyk Barbara, Krawiec Stanisław, Krok Werner, Krywkowska Danuta, Krzak Jan, Kubica Roman, Kulczyński Bogusław, Kurcewicz Wincenty, Kurpas Michał, Lesik Bernard, Lisoń Joachim, Luks Regina, Łysiak Franciszek, Maciuch Tadeusz, Magner Jerzy, Mańka Monika, Marciniak Janina, Matuła Antoni, Mazur Andrzej, Michalska Teresa, Mrozowicka Danuta, Niemiec Bernard, Nieśkiewicz Adam, Nocoń Teresa, Nowak Bronisław, Nowicka Krystyna, Oziębłowski Tadeusz, Ożga Krystyna, Paprotny Roman, Pawłowska Krystyna, Pawłowski Bogdan, Pelczarski Roman, Peters Ingrida, Pędziwiatr Jan, Piskorek Roman, Podsiadło Anna, Pojda Janusz, Polok Jan, Przybylik Ireneusz, Ptasznik Jerzy, Purgal Teresa, Rajnoga Bronisław, Rzychoń Henryk, Sadowski Marian, Sęk Edward, Skórka Edward, Skubacz Zygmunt, Spyra Renata, Spytek Zbigniew, Stańczyk Bogumiła, Staromiejski Paweł, Starzyński Krzysztof, Staśko Krzysztof, Stępnik Tadeusz, Strokol Jolanta, Szadyko Mieczyslaw, Szklaski Wiesław, Szkliniarz Tadeusz, Szloser Andrzej, Szuk Bernard, Szuszkiewicz Andrzej, Szydło Marcin, Świtala Jan, Turoń Krystyna, Walczak Leszek, Walnik Tadeusz, Wałach Zygmunt, Wieczorek Ryszard, Wierzchowski Roman, Wojnar Adam, Wolny Gerard, Wrzałek Józef, Zazulak Ryszard, Zieliński Wacław, Żukiewicz Marek

 

1974/75

Adamczyk Andrzej, Adamczyk Piotr, Adamczyk Sławomir, Adamek Edward, Antoszuk Zofia, Banasik Aleksandra, Bartoszek Krzysztof, Bichler Stanisław, Blacha Jan, Błażyca Bogusław, Borowicz Ryszard, Borówka Bogusław, Bożek Eugeniusz, Bożek Roman, Bren Jerzy, Broncel Henryk, Brońka Andrzej, Brzeźniak Józef, Buczek Edward, Bujar Jan, Bundyra Jan, Chanik Lilianna, Chudzicki Marian, Cichór Edward, Cierpiałkowski Zbigniew, Cyzowski Edward, Czerniawski Adam, Czerniawski Henryk, Czerniewski Krzysztof, Dominik Krzysztof, Drapa Stanisław, Dudek Krystyna, Duk Fryderyk, Dulemba Jerzy, Florkowski Ryszard, Fojcik Piotr, Gal Grażyna, Gamrat Andrzej, Gdulski Marek, Gładysek Danuta, Głos Roman, Głowiak Elżbieta, Goik Alojzy, Golasz Konrad, Górski Piotr, Grendecki Jerzy, Gruca Henryk, Gruchlik Andrzej, Grzbiela Lucjan, Grzesiak Stanisław, Grzybek Jerzy, Guziorski Andrzej, Hacuś Andrzej, Hassa Marian, Herman Zbigniew, Holisz Adam, Hrebieniuk Włodzimierz, Jarkulisz Danuta, Jochimowski Janusz, Kalaga Andrzej, Kaszycki Czesław, Knabel Czesław, Knura Bolesław, Koligot Andrzej, Kopiec Paweł, Kosiński Marek, Koszka Mieczysław, Kot Czesław, Kozłowski Andrzej, Kozyra Kazimierz, Kraczkowski Władysław, Krajczyk Jan, Królicki Ryszard, Królikowski Michał, Kruczek Halina, Krupska Maria, Kuboszek Władysław, Kula Jerzy, Lelonkiewicz Danuta, Lepszy Józef, Leżak Krystyna, Lisowski Ryszard, Ludwikowski Czesław, Łatka Czesław, Maj Gabriel, Maliborska Irena, Manowski Grzegorz, Marcy Norbert, Marzecki Bernard, Masteń Eugeniusz, Michalski Roman, Mieczkowski Tadeusz, Mrozek Jerzy, Musialik Jerzy, Muzyka Henryk, Nawrot Jerzy, Niekrewicz Marek, Nowak Adam, Olczyk Joachim, Olejniczak Mieczysław, Oleksa Marian, Otrząsek Piotr, Pałasz Robert, Partyczny Tadeusz, Pawełczny Tadeusz, Pędziwiatr Mirosław, Pietrzak Sławomir, Piętuch Maria, Płycha Czesław, Pojnar Bożena, Poloczek Ginter, Pompa Marcin, Praski Zdzisław, Przybylski Manfred, Raducki Ryszard, Rakoczy Piotr, Rasz Jolanta, Rawska Zofia, Rychły Edward, Skalski Jarosław, Skład Lucyna, Sobocik Barbara, Sobocik Stanisław, Socha Krystyna, Sokół Lucjan, Stachowicz Janusz, Stasiak Marian, Staś Małgorzata, Stelmach Jerzy, Strzeja Krystian, Sytnik Andrzej, Szczepanowska Małgorzata, Szeliga Andrzej, Szeliga Danuta, Szemańda Eryk, Szkatuła Łucjan, Szklarz Roman, Szołtysek Bolesław, Szostok Jolanta, Szuler Jan, Szulga Ryszard, Szumilak Roman, Świątkiewicz Joanna, Świerdza Marian, Świstak Zdzisław, Walicki Władysław, Walny Antoni, Welz Hubert, Wieckowski Ryszard, Wiencek Irena, Wójcik Jan, Wrzałek Andrzej, Wyciślak Grzegorz, Zadnowicz Maria, Zamęcki Andrzej, Zapart Krzysztof, Zasik Wojciech, Zawadzki Stefan, Zduńczyk Marek, Zięba Zbigniew, Ziorko Andrzej, Zub Tadeusz, Zwardoń Andrzej, Żymła Roman


1975/76

Balibrzuch Aleksander, Banbuła Ryszard, Bania Marek, Bardziński Witold, Bartoszek Alina, Blicharski Marian, Błaszczyk Tadeusz, Borecki Bogusław, Bratkowski Henryk, Bremer Bernard, Brodawska Teresa, Bujak Alicja, Chlastacz Krzysztof, Cincio Władysław, Czajka Paweł, Czempa Florian, Dąbrowski Bogusław, Dolinowski Arnold, Domińczyk Wacław, Duda Euzebiusz, Dudek Leszek, Dyc Andrzej, Dziewiński Andrzej, Foik Henryk, Frajny Mirosław, Garbicz Bogusław, Gawenda Krystian, Głomb Andrzej, Głuszczyk Halina, Gołdon Teresa, Góźdź Janusz, Graboś Roman, Gromiec Grzegorz, Grzesica Jan, Hacuś Andrzej, Hałas Edward, Hałgas Teresa, Ignasiak Stanisław, Janik Bogusław, Januszka Michał, Jasiński Ireneusz, Kaczmarski Józef, Karpik Ryszard, Kazimierczak Wieslaw, Kępa Krzysztof, Kisała Józef, Kletke Zdzisław, Kluza Ewa, Knol Łucjan, Kochan Marek, Kolonko Ewelina, Koniak Kazimierz, Konieczko Grzegorz, Konkolowski Roman, Kostrzała Grzegorz, Kozakiewicz Tomasz, Kozioł Grzegorz, Kroszki Henryk, Król Marian, Królokowski Michał, Krymer Janusz, Krytowski Marek, Kubanek Eugeniusz, Kubanek Henryk, Kubasik Stefan, Kubica Urszula, Kubicki Zenon, Kubina Piotr, Kuprewicz Piotr, Kurnik Wiesław, Kus Alfred, Kuś Piotr, Kuśmierski Włodzimierz, Kuśniarz Leszek, Laska Andrzej, Lukoszek Alojzy, Łasak Zbigniew, Łukasik Krzysztof, Łuszczoń Lesław, Maciejewski Edward, Malczewski Zbigniew, Maliborska Bożena, Maliborska Danuta, Maluchowski Zygmunt, Maturowska Ewa, Matysiok Urszula, Miaz Andrzej, Michalski Andrzej, Michałek Andrzej, Międzik Jerzy, Miziołek Janusz, Moczygemba Eryka, Mońka Teresa, Morciniec Andrzej, Morys Norbert, Motyl Waldemar, Mrozek Andrzej, Mróz Wiesław, Nawara Hubert, Nawrot Bogusława, Niedziałkowski Ryszard, Nowak Irena, Nowik Stanisław, Ochodek Franciszek, Palenica Adam, Paszek Edward, Pawelczyk Zygmunt, Petelicki Tadeusz, Pietruszka Stanisław, Pistelok Bronisław, Prochownik Jan, Profaska Waldemar, Promny Henryk, Reniec Zofia, Ruda Aleksander, Rugor Teodor, Ruszkiewicz Janusz, Rybak Jerzy, Rzepka Jerzy, Rzok Alfred, Sambor Jolanta, Sikora Janina, Sopala Grzegorz, Sowiński Eugeniusz, Stankiewicz Ryszard, Stolz Erwin, Strecker Zygmunt, Sukiennik Jerzy, Supernak Tadeusz, Supernak Zdzisław, Swoboda Bernadeta, Szatanik Jan, Szczyrba Janusz, Szolc Gerard, Szopa Krystian, Szostok Robert, Szuba Piotr, Szyćko Antoni, Śmieja Oskar, Świętek Ryszard, Tazbir Zygnunt, Tkaczyk Teresa, Tkocz Krystian, Trzyna Stanisław, Uchto Zdzisław, Wagner Krystian, Walasz Krzysztof, Warzycki Kazimierz, Welz Hubert, Wertepny Tadeusz, Wesołowska Zofia, Wesołowski Piotr, Woiwode Paweł, Wołkowski Zbigniew, Wójcik Tadeusz, Wróbel Marian, Wydra Roman, Zając Helena, Zak Stefan, Zawistowski Henryk, Żak Józef


1976/77

Andrzejuk Zbigniew, Bańczyk Józef, Baran Janusz, Białowąs Henryk, Bidziński Wiesław, Bitnerowski Lech, Błaszczyk Janusz, Bogdanowicz Andrzej, Bolcek Gerard, Bolik Roman, Borkowski Bronisław, Budny Danuta, Budny Stanisław, Burzyński Artur, Byzdra Zdzisław, Chechmann Krzysztof, Chimiak Stanisław, Chrapek Włodzimierz, Cięglewicz Wiesław, Cyba Jerzy, Czech Aleksander, Czerniawski Kazimierz, Daniel Józef, Długosz Marian, Donocik Maria, Dubas Marek, Duda Marek, Duralek Ryszard, Dylong Romuald, Gadaj Andrzej, Gajda Joachim, Gansczyk Joachim, Główka Norbert, Głuchowski Juliusz, Goraj Kazimierz, Gorzała Henryk, Górny Wiesław, Gruca Józef, Grybś Krzysztof, Gryglik Krzysztof, Gryszko Kazimierz, Grzybek Stanisław, Jabłońska Jan, Jagieła Janusz, Jagiełko Andrzej, Jaworski Andrzej, Job Janusz, Jurczyk Ryszard, Jurkiewicz Jan, Kalisz Grzegorz, Kamiński Mirosław, Kandzior Bernard, Kanios Janusz, Kardasz Ryszard,, Klimek Jan, Kobielski Jerzy, Koj Bernard, Koj Bernard, Kokoszka Marcin, Koniak Stanisław, Koniecki Andrzej, Konieczniak Antoni, Konkolowski Jerzy, Korcz Zygmunt, Kosiara Jerzy, Koterba Lucjan, Kowalski Wiesław, Krajewski Wiesław, Król Andrzej, Kuchejda Lucyna, Kwapuliński Norbert, Kwarcińska Bozena, Kwiatkowski Zbigniew, Linder Henryk, Lisok Janusz, Łagiewka Zbigniew, Macina Andrzej, Magiera Jolanta, Makowski Józef, Mastalski Andrzej, Matwińska Małgorzata, Mettin Manfred, Michalski Herbert, Mielnik Stanisław, Migas Jadwiga, Migdał Bogusław, Mika Magdalena, Mroke Joachim, Mróz Marian, Mucha Brygida, Musiał Ryszard, Nikodem Jan, Nowak Eugeniusz, Nowak Grażyna, Olejnik Andrzej, Oliwa Józef, Olszaniecki Marek, Ostrowski Marek, Paruzel Bernard, Paruzel Piotr, Paszek Lidia, Paszkowski Mieczysław, Pawlik Jerzy, Pażdzierny Henryk, Piechociak Józef, Piechula Maria, Pieniążek Józef, Pietrzyk Stanisław, Pindych Jerzy, Piszczelok Ryszard, Podsiadło Jolanta, Pomykał Mirosław, Pradela Piotr, Przegędza Piotr, Przybylski Janusz, Pytlik Jerzy, Reczuch Jan, Richtscheid Henryk, Ruchaba Marian, Ruda Aleksander, Sadowski Zbignie, Samowski Adam, Sapiński Andrzej, Saturny Cezary, Schottek Krystian, Sikora Joachim, Skład Lucyna, Skraba Andrzej, Soczyński Jacek, Sosna Krystian, Sowarka Alfred, Stalica Janusz, Stencel Ryszard, Stolka Tomasz, Stulc Norbert, Suchański Jan, Superat Bogusław, Superniok Krzysztof, Surdyk Andrzej, Switalik Herbert, Szczęsny Leszek, Szewczyk Stanisław, Szmainta Arnold, Szota Andrzej, Szrgapow Roman, Szulc Czesław, Szydło Zdzisław, Śmieszkol Urszula, Świerdza Stanisław, Tomaszewski Grzegorz, Tomecki Eugeniusz, Trejta Józef, Truchan Kazimierz, Urban Andrzej, Wasiak Barbara, Wąsowicz Andrzej, Wesołowski Jerzy, Wilk Andrzej, Witek Józef, Wojakowski Jan, Wojtal Józef, Wojtasiok Andrzej, Wołek Bronisław, Wójciga Stanisław, Zawada Mirosław


1977/78

Aleksanrowicz Roman, Andrzejewski Jerzy, Barbara Nycz, Bartodziej Waldemar, Bartsch Alfons, Bednorz Andrzej, Bernat Ireneusz, Bildz Zenon, Bunar Wiesław, Burzyk Józef, Chałupa Jan, Cudaj Grzegorz, Cygan Adam, Czempiel Jan, Czernia Tadeusz, Doroba Wiesław, Dziedzic Stanisław, Dziurowicz Gerard, Fkaus Jerzy, Foit Brygida, Foltyn Wacław, Ful Lidia, Główka Gerard, Gorzkula Grzegorz, Grucelski Andrzej, Grzejszczak Grażyna, Hanslik Herbert, Ignasiak Marian, Iwańska Anna, Jabłoński Jerzy, Jaremko Halina, Jaśkiewicz Józef, Jaśkiewicz Tadeusz, Jurkowski Marian, Kadłubski Kazimierz, Kałuża Piotr, Karmański Piotr, Kasprzyk Krystyna, Kaszub Marek, Kazimierczak Henryk, Klimas Zbigniew, Kozłowski Andrzej, Kramarz Stefan, Krystian Szeliga , Kubanek Krystian, Kurasz Eugeniusz, Kurgan Adam, Kuska Janusz, Kwaśnicki Marek, Kwiecień Michał, Labisch Andrzej, Langer Róża, Lauruk Tomasz, Leśniewski Marek, Lewczuk Mieczysław, Licznar Leszek, Lis Piotr, Lumpe Andrzej, Maciejewski Marek, Macoch Włodzimierz, Mader Bogdan, Magda Bogusławska, Maifeld Andrzej, Małysz Robert, Margowniczy Andrzej, Mazurek Halina, Meryn Piotr, Michna Rudolf, Mocek Andrzej, Morawski Zygmunt, Morciniec Jan, Morek Janina, Mosz Krzysztof, Mrowiec Roman, Musiał Zbigniew, Musioł Piotr, Muszkiet Jan, Niedziela Marian, Nowak Jan, Ogiński Marian, Orłowska Gabriela, Ostrowski Bogdan, Pala Barbara, Pala Jan, Par Andrzej, Pasternak Józef, Pawelec Mieczysław, Pendowski Marek, Piecuch Hubert, Polewka Otmar, Pośpiech Edmund, Praska Irena, Pruchnicki Marek, Rajczyk Bogusław, Rudzki Dariusz, Sadowski Henryk, Sadowski Leszek, Saferna Zbigniew, Samul Andrzej, Sapiński Witold, Serwaczak Mieczysław, Sierszeń Krzysztof, Słowiński Janusz, Smolka Walter, Smyczek Irena, Smyczek Tadeusz, Sobieszczańska Urszula, Staniczek Andrzej,, Stefan Kolasa, Stephan Helmut, Stepowany Ryszard, Suchy Krzysztof, Sus Rajnard, Szafraniec Andrzej, Szczepaniak Bogusław, Szkatulna Grażyna, Szulc Roman, Tkocz Janina, Urbńczyk Tadeusz, Waga Ry szard, Wainc Wiktor, Wasiński Karol, Wąsik Joachim, Wdowik Krzysztof, Weriss Andrzej, Wesołowski Janusz, Wiercioch Randolf, Wiewiór Bernadeta, Winczura Władysław, Winiarski Krzysztof, Wojtyła Tadeusz, Wowra Piotr, Zachariasz Ewa, Zakrzewski Ryszard, Zaryczański Marian, Zawodny Piotr


1978/79

Babina Janusz, Badylak Dariusz, Bawey Tadeusz, Binicki Andrzej, Boguc Maciej, Brol Andrzej, Bryłka Erwin, Buchalik Krzysztof, Bukala Roman, Chejduk Stanisław, Chybiła Andrzej, Cielecki Waldemar, Ciepka Janusz, Czaicka Dorota, Drzazga Marek, Dutka Andrzej, Dziurka Małgorzata, Foit Werner, Furtak Adam, Gach Mieczysław, Gajda Krzysztof, Garcorz Jan, Gąsiorek Andrzej, Godziek Stanislaw, Golba Zbigniew, Gołębiowski Mariusz, Gongor Ryszard, Gralowska Zofia, Grynkiewicz Ryszard, Hajbura Zbigniew, Hajduk Krystyna, Hruby Bogusław, Hubek Edward, Jakubczyk Zbigniew, Janowski Bogusław, Jurkiewicz Roman, Kapala Zygmunt, Karoń Jerzy, Kasprzak Marian, Kleban Jan, Komenda Diter, Konieczny Stefan, Kopiec Teresa, Kostka Krzysztof, Krajewski Marian, Krawczyk Paweł, Krawiec Krystian, Krupiński Andrzej, Kruszczyńska Bogusława, Krymer Maria, Krzyżanowski Zygmunt, Kucharski Krzysztof, Kuczyński Grzegorz, Kurasz Teodor, Kurowski Krzysztof, Kwiatkowski Boguslaw, Laksa Kornelia, Locher Józef, Łaba Ryszard, Machulik Anna, Majnusz Teresa, Malik Jolanta, Małek Łucja, Marcol Wolfgang, Marek Leszek, Margulec Ewa, Mazurkiewicz Grażyna, Mikołajczyk Eugeniusz, Miler Korneliusz, Miśkiewicz Marek, Mizia Janusz, Mońka Sławomir, Morcinek Paweł, Moszumański Tadeusz, Niradzik Helena, Nowak Andrzej, Nowak Jan, Nowrot Jan, Opiłka Mieczysław, Orzechowski Henryk, Pawelec Roland, Pisula Irena, Pokorny Bernard, Polakowski Włodzimierz, Połatajko Zbigniew, Preszer Piotr, Prugar Grzegorz, Przygoda Grzegorz, Przytocki Janusz, Ratajczak Henryk, Roszkowska Jadwiga, Ruda Piotr, Ryducha Ryszard, Sadowski Andrzej, Serwaciuk Marek, Sido Jan, Siwoń Jolanta, Skalik Mirosław, Skubera Zbigniew, Smalcuga Jerzy, Smarslik daniela, Sobstyl Jerzy, Sowa Marian, Szar Alicja, Szendzielorz Marian, Szlachta Lilianna, Szołtysek Piotr, Szydło Ryszard, Szydłowski Maciej, Szykowski Jan, Śliwiński Ryszard, Ślosorz Stanislaw, Tarnowski Marek, Tomaszkiewicz Zbigniew, Urbaniak Mirosław, Wajda Bogusława, Waletko Andrzej, Wesołowski Janusz, Wiencek Sybilla, Wierbik Janusz, Więdłocha Sławomir, Wilczyński Dariusz, Wiśniewska Mariola, Wodecki Bogusław, Wojtala Józef, Wyżgół Reinhold, Zając Krzysztof, Zakrzewska Barbara, Zaporowski Bogusław, Zięba Renata, Żłobiński Andrzej, 
 

 

1979/80

Adamczyk Krzysztof, Adamek Elżbieta, Arażny Mirosław, Arciuch Stanisław, Bacharz Danuta, Badura Urszula, Bakowska Elźbieta, Basak Ryszard, Becher Elżbieta, Bemben Jolanta, Bildz Liliana, Bochenek Janusz, Brzezińska Jolanta, Burek Ryszard, Burza Henryk, Cepil Danuta, Chimiak Józef, Churas Henryk, Cichy Damian, Czajka Irena, Czerner Jerzy, Dera Janusz, Dryglak Bożena, Duda Zbigniew, Dudek Adam, Dudzik Dorota, Dziurowcz Barbara, Filipkowska Elżbieta, Frystacki Rudolf, Gabrysiak Jan, Gilner Krzysztof, Godziejewicz Adolf, Goebel Adam, Goszyc Krystian, Grabek Zbigniew, Grzesik Ireneusz, Gurbała Grzegorz, Guzik Zbigniew, Gwóźdż Gerard, Harlender Janina, Hawełek Renata, Heluszka Krzysztof, Holewa Marcin, Hołda Krzysztof, Jakubczyk Janusz, Jarczyk Bernard, Jaworek Regina, Jendroszek Zygmunt, Juzwowicz Halina, Kaczmarczyk Andrzej, Kalyta Bernard, Kaworek Zygmunt, Kiełbasa Piotr, Kiffner Waldemar, Kiszka Manfred, Kleban Zdzisław, Kokoszka Romuald,  Komander Grzegorz, Konkolowska Irena, Kostempski Henryk, Koszyk Roman, Kozieł Jolanta, Krawczyński Zbigniew, Kunert Marek, Kurpierz Korneliusz, Kuszaj Jan, Lachowski Witold, Lasiński Janusz, Lekszy Henryk, Liebing Rudolf, Ładziejewski Wiesław, Łasak Adam, Łyduch Henryk, Machulik Joachim, Majka Marek, Makos Andrzej, Michalski Waldemar, Mikosz Andrzej, Miśkiewicz Adam, Mocek Ryszard, Muskietorz Tadeusz, Nawrath Krystian, Niemczyk Mirosław, Pasieka Jacek, Pawelczyk Andrzej, Piecuch Bernadetta, Pietras Jerzy, Piontkiewicz Adilo, Pożeg Mirosław, Proetz Benedykta, Prudło Renata, Przyboś Andrzej, Raflewski Piotr, Roesner Adam, Różański Gerard, Ryguła Jan, Rykalski Karol, Ryniecka Danuta, Siedlecki Eugeniusz, Sierszeń Andrzej, Sitkowski Marian, Sosnowski Wiesław, Stochniał Halina, Strassberger Kazimierz, Szczęsny Włodzimierz, Szlotawa Krystian, Szmielew Zofia, , Szołtysek Urszula, Szołtysek Urszula, Szubelak Krzysztof, Szydłowski Grzegorz, , Świerczyna Stefania, Tomecki Stefan, Tworzydło Lucyna, Tyrlik Piotr, Urbańska Stanisława, Van Dessel Roman, Wachowicz Bogusław, Warzecha Jerzy, Wąsowicz Janusz, Widera Krzysztof, Wiecha Andrzej, Wiechoczek Ryszard, Wilczek Maria, Wilk Marcin, Winciorek Marek, Witczak Grzegorz, Wojciechowski Henryk, Woźniak Krystyna, Wrazidło Bernard, Wysocki Bogdan, Zając Zbigniew, Zientek Henryk, Zięba Andrzej, Zięba Małgorzata, Zima Tadeusz


1980/81

Abrachamczyk Krzysztof, Babiarski Krzysztof, Barański Krzysztof, Bartyla Piotr, Biegański Włodzimierz, Bill Henryk, Boguc Bogdan, Borkowska Bożena, Brysz Andrzej, Bryś Jerzy, Cap Maria, Chałupka Krzysztof, Ciepielowski Krystian, Czaplak Marek, Damska Karina, Depta Grzegorz, Dittrich Waldemar, Domagała Jolanta, Domżał Stanisław, Dzido Bożena, Fojda Marek, Friedek Ewald, Gajek Marek, Galicka Zofia, Gamza Adam, Gierszewicz Piotr, Gil Marek, Goik Bronisław, Gradek Bogdan, Grol Rajnold, Grynko Roman, Hanejko Jerzy, Hebda Krzysztof, Hołubiec Zbigniew, Hubek Henryk, Jeżyk Ireneusz, Kaczmarczyk Manfred, Kaflowski Krzysztof, Kańtoch Krzysztof, Kendziorczyk Hubert, Kęcik Małgorzata, Kluba Zbigniew, Kłak Marek, Kobzan Mieczysław, Kochmański Dariusz, Kofel Marek, Komendera Zdzisław, Koniak Mieczysław, Konieczny Dariusz, Kostka Jerzy, Kotara Andrzej, Kowalska Irena, Kowalski Krystian, Kozalla Gizela, Kraska Marek, Krygier Janusz, Krzykowiak Małgorzata, Kściuk Ewa, Kuciera Grzegorz, Kucza Bogdan, Kuganda Stanisław, Kulka Krystyna, Kuś Edward, Kwiatkowska teresa, Laksa Edward, Leszczyk Leszyk, Leszczyński Piotr, Łaba Henryk, Łubkowicz Jerzy, Maciak Andrzej, Maciąg Barbara, Madej Ilona, Majer Wiesław, Maksym Małgorzata, Maniak Janusz, Marek Halina, Mastalerz Mariola, Mazurkiewicz Leszek, Michalik Jolanta, Mickielewicz Jerzy, Mirkowski Mirosław, Misztal Barbara, Mroczkowski Krzysztof, Muszyński Andrzej, Nagieł Renata, Nerka Krystyn, Niedziela Irena, Nowak Konrad, Opiolka Ryszard, Orlik Bernard, Ożarowski Ryszard, Pietrowicz Marek, Pietrzak Karol, Piosek Lidia, Piotrowski Mirosław, Pisula Halina, Płaszczyk Maria, Płowiec Krzysztof, Poloczek Ewa, Polywka Jerzy, Potuczek Janina, Pudło Bogusława, Roszkowski Zbigniew, Smolka Maria, Smolnik Maria, Sonntag Barbara, Sopala Hanna, Sosna Barbara, Stalka Bogumiła, Strzechowska Jolanta, Strzelec Ilona, Studnik Piotr, Szczepaniak Zbigniew, Szczęsny jan, Szkatulny Bogdan, Szociński Janusz, Szymczyk Jacek, Szymura Robert, Śliwiński Adam, Śmigiel Grzegorz, Tomala Jolanta, Tyrlik Grzegorz, Walkarz Anna, Wąsik Mirosław, Weżgowiec Ewa, Wieczorek Erwin, Więcław Henryk, Wilczek Piotr, Wilczek Gabriela, Wróbel Marcin, Zabkowski Krzysztof, Zamirski Andrzej, Zastawnik Krystian, Zbroniec Ryszard, Zemła Krzysztof, Zub Józef, Żurakowski Krzysztof,


1981/82

Adamus Marek, Augustyniak Andrzej, Bednarczyk Wiesław, Biały Mirosław, Biel Marian, Bieniek Gerard, Błaszków Krzysztof, Bobowska Marta, Bożycki Andrzej, Budny Krzysztof, Chodorowski Wojciech, Cichoń Leszek, Copik Józef, Curyło Waldemar, Cygus Arnold, Czogała Norbert, Daszkiewicz Waldemar, Drobiszewska Ewa, Dudka Jan, Dunajczyk Małgorzata, Dymińczuk Marek, Efemberg Małgorzata, Efemberg Zdzisława, Fajkis Henryk, Figlus Halina, Franciszkiewicz Marek, Franczyk Janusz, Fryś Zygmunt, Gałązka Jan, Gołąbek Jan, Grzywocz Józef, Hałłas Zbigniew, Ilewicz Aleksander, Janiak Jan, Jarzyna Krzysztof, Jaskulski Andrzej, Jodłowski Zbigniew, Kachel Renata, Karczewski Grzegorz, Kiełbas Marek, Kłak Ireneusz, Kobiński Joachim, Kołodziej Waldemar, Komander Monika, Korybski Ireneusz, Kotyczka Henryk , Kowalski Andrzej, Krajczy Waldemar, Kraska Waldemar, Królicki Leszek, Krysztofiński Jarosław, Książko Krystian, Kuchejda Marek, Kuk Marek, Kulas Grzegorz, Kunert Jerzy, Kwiatek Krzysztof, Kwiatkowski Andrzej, Lenartowicz Elżbieta, Leszczyński Andrzej, Lewera Henryk, Liberka Romuald, Łaba Jerzy, Maj Wiesław, Malec Leszek, Matejczyk Gabriela, Męczyński dariusz, Michalczenia Romuald, Miechkota Zdzisław, Mikołajek Marcin, Mikołajek Norbert, Mondrzyk Klaudiusz, Morek Grażyna, Mrozek Stefan, Mróz Jan, Myśliwiec Janusz, Nakonieczny Bogusław, Ogonowska Danuta, Ogonowski Witold, Olbrich Piotr, Pala Sławomir, Palka Marek, Pawlik Jacek, Pawłowski Mirosław, Pietrzyk Ryszard, Pisarek ewa, Polak Wojciech, Probosz Henryk, Przezdźink Grzegorz, Rabiej Adam, Radosz Grażyna, Ratajczak Grażyna, Romaniszyn Zbigniew, Roskosz Arkadiusz, Rozenbajger Jan, Różański Piotr, Ruszkowska Grażyna, Sabała Zdzisław, Sapich Jarosław, Serafin Barbara, Soja Bogusław, Sojka Adam, Stochnioł Andrzej, Stykała Bogdan, Szczygielska Jadwiga, Szklany Zbigniew, Sztuczka Małgorzata, szulc Zdzisław, Szumański Ireneusz, Szybiak Mariusz, Świderski Jacek, Taranek Grzegorz, Terlecki Marek, Wesołek Bernard, Witenberg Ryszard, Wolanin Wiesław, Wójcik Mirosław, Wycisk Krystian, Zabdyr Leszek, Zając Małgorzata, Zasada Ryszard, Zdobylak Maria, Żółtak Alicja, Żukiewicz Wojciech


1982/83

Artemiuk Piotr, Babiarski Zygmunt, Banasiak Grzegorz, Baron Krzysztof, Bekas Krzysztof, Bnrychcy Kajetan, Borkowska Krystyna, Borowski Piotr, Bożek Tadeusz, Broniszewska Maria, Cichowski dariusz, Cichy Krzysztof, Ciecierski Jan, Cieluch Franciszek, Citkowski Adam, Czeglik Grzegorz, Czemuda Kazimierz, Czmok Irena, Danielski Jacek, Dela Leszek, Dominik Bożena, Dudek Józef, Durczyński Zbigniew, Fijałkowska Ewa, Foja Wojciech, Frejno Józef, Fronczek Szczepan, Gabor Eugeniusz, Galbierz Gabriela, Gałązka Krystian, Gibas Jerzy, Gil Marian, Golba Piotr, Golec Bernard, Gorzkula Waldemar, Grudzień Wojciech, Gruszka Urszula, Grycman Bogusława, Grzeszczuk Jacek, Grzeszczuk Wojciech, Gwosdek Sabina, Hajok Piotr, Hanas Ewa, Ignasiak Zdisław, Janota Barbara, Jastrzębski Mariusz, Jurasiński Sławomir, Kaczmarczyk Jan, Kasprzyk Andrzej, Kempa damian, Kiełkowski Eugeniusz, Klimczyk Tadeusz, Klonowski Zbigniew, Kocur Henryk, Konopka Krzysztof, Kordula Danuta, Kosin Bogusław, Kotlorz Krzysztof, Kowalczyk Małgorzata, Kozik Wojciech, Krosny Roch, Królikowski Jan, Kruczek Leszek, Krzątała Wiesława, Krzemiński Janusz, Kurzeja Krzysztof, Langer Antoni, Lapisz Waldemar, Lenartowicz Tadeusz, Lisiecki Zenon, Liss Manfred, Łanowy Bogusław, Łapiński dariusz, Mędrek Marek, Micek Mariusz, Mirowski Karol, Mrozek Antoni, Mucha Gabriela, Murlak Małgorzata, Musioł Waldemar, Nocoń Leszek , Nowara Zenon, Ochodcki Mirosław, Odziemek Piotr, Orszulski Sławomir, Otfinowska Elżbieta, Pach Wojciech, Pacyła Bernard, Palenta Karina, Pasternok Marian, Pastuszka Karolina, Pilichowski Piotr, Piskała Regina, Plaskowski Andrzej, Płachetka Marian, Płodzień Jerzy, Porwit Ryszard, Przykłota Mirosław, Rakoczy Piotr, Rudy Stanisław, Ryba Małgorzata, Rząsa Piotr, Rzepka Monika, Sabdach Andrzej, Sędziak Krzysztof, Siciński Kazimierz, Siedlaczek Gabriela, Sikora Franciszek, Sorociak Jerzy, Sosna Norbert, Stolc Andrzej, Strużyna Wojciech, Strzelczyk Stefania, Suchodolska Małgorzata, Syrek Waldemar, Szatan Marek, Szendzielorz Waldemar, Szpitalny Bożena, Szymura Barbara, Tchórzewski Andrzej, Teodorowicz Jarosław, Terlecka Małgorzata, Toboła Adam, Twardowska Wanda, Walarus Andrzej, Walczak Leszak, Walkowiak Krzysztof, Wiechowski Andrzej, Witamborski Jarosław, Włoch Joanna, Wojcik Andrzej, Woźniak Jerzy, Woźnica Zygfryd, Zdobylak Ewa, Zlewski Andrzej, Zygłowicz Dariusz, Zymeła Janusz, Żuławski Tomasz, Żurek Barbara,


1983/84

Andrzejewski Leszek, Bańka Andrzej, Bartnicki Krzysztof, Belka Andrzej, Białoń Krzysztof, Bielska Marzenna, Bieniek Eugeniusz, Biliński Wacław, Blacha Lotariusz, Borth Marek, Boschel Kornelia, Bożek Elżbieta, Broniszewski Wiesław, Brychcy Kajetan, Bukała Marek, Bytomski Gustaw, Chmielewski Wiesław, Cholewa Jan, Chudy Janusz, Cieślik Jerzy, Citkowski Adam, Ciuberek Czesław, Dorosz Marek, Drelich Barbara, Dudek Piotr, Dudkiewicz Andrzej, Gad Waldemar, Gajczewski Ireneusz, Gajczewski Marek, Gloglowska Urszula, Głuszko Wacław, Gmiterek Janusz, Godziek Kazimierz, Góral Dariusz, Górczyk Mirosława, Grabek Eugeniusz, Grabizna Maria, Gruber Karina, Hagel Dariusz, Hajok Piotr, Halinowski Piotr, Halski Janusz, Hałaszuk Wojciech, Hatłas Zbigniew, Hawlicki Olaf, Hohmann Andrzej, Hyjek Mariusz, Imioło Edward, Izbicka Irena, Jałowiecka Danuta, Janczewska Grażyna, Janiec Tomasz, Janowska Marzena, Jarawka Grzegorz, Jasny Zdzisław, Judka Czesław, Kapłunów Andrzej, Kijas Krzysztof, Knop Piotr, Kolus Gabriela, Koral Anida, Kościcka Joanna, Kotylak Teresa, Kowal Dariusz, Kozłowski Leszek, Krajewski Sławomir, Królicki Roman, Kubiak Mariusz, Kubistin Harold, Kudzia Andrzej, Kukolnik Jerzy, Lihs Jerzy, Mastalerz Andrzej, Matejczak Gabriela, Matysiak Arkadiusz, Matyssek Bernard, Menzel Andrzej, Micek Mariusz, Miesiączek Andrzej, Mikołajczyk Bogusław, Mitas Gabriela, Mojeszczuk Agata, Mucha Beata, Niedziołko Mirosław, Nowak Henryk, Nowak Lucyna, Olszowska Anna, Oprzondek Krzysztof, Orlik Diter, Paciorek Krzysztof, Palacz Robert, Palimąka Jan, Pasieka Janusz, Pawlikowski Grzegorz, Pełka Mirosław, Perchon Krzysztof, Pieczonka Andrzej, Pietrasik Danuta, Pindych Andrzej, Przykłota Mirosław, Ptok Marianna, Purchla Bożena, Romanek Mirosława, Rosak Dariusz, Rudy Janusz, Rupa Jarosław, Sido Ryszarda, Sieniawski Jan, Skrzypiec Andrzej, Sługocki Andrzej, Soja Piotr, Sokół Piotr, Sowa Joachim, Spełek Eugeniusz, Strzelec Marek, Sydow Dorota, Szaraniec Jacek, Szarek Elżbieta, Szulc Zbigniew, Szymura Mariusz, Świętch Grażyna, Tchorzewski Andrzej, Tkocz Krystian, Tomczyk Maria, Tomczyszyn Marian, Tońska Iwona, Twardowski Roman, Ulicka Zofia, Urbanek Artur, Waloszek Gabriela , Wenzel Armin, Wiatrak Grzegorz, Willner Marcin, Wodera Henryk, Woźniak Andrzej, Wrodarczyk Regina, Wróbel Elżbieta, Wyleżoł Joachim, Wypadło Andrzej, Zawadzki Mariusz, Zawiślański Marek, Zimolong Jolanta, Zyzało Jolanta


1984/85

Ankler Beata, Araźny Jerzy, Augustyn Jerzy, Bara Adam, Bazylak Zbigniew, Bera Bogdan, Bienia Anna, Blaut Bogdan, Błaszczyk Małgorzata, Buchczyk Ewelina, Budzianowski Krzysztof, Chromik Andrzej, Chromy Kazimierz, Czyrnia Danuta, Dąbek Czesław, Dębowski Jerzy, Dorabiała Dariusz, Drewniok Kornelia, Dyląg Henryk, Dziuk Ryszrd, Fatyga Marzena, Gabryś Jarosław, Gilga Damian, Golc Rafał, Gomuła Grzegorz, Grabowski Szczepan, Grudziński Piotr, Gumowska Anna, Gwóźdź Urszula, Habdas Jolanta, Hnida Michał, Hojka Maksymilian, Jakubczyk Dariusz, Jankowski Artur, Jarczyk Piotr, Jezierski Zdzisław, Jonda Marian, Jurczyk Dariusz, Juszczyk Andrzej, Kaczmarczyk Zbigniew, Kania Janusz, Kirkis Mirosław, Kita Marek, Kleszcz Elżbieta, Klocek Grzegorz, Kołodziejczyk Józef, Kordalski Krzysztof, Kordek Adam, Krajewska Jolanta, Krawczyk Elżbieta, Kruk Artur, Kruszyn Andrzej, Krzemiński Bogusław, Kucharczyk Bernadeta, Kucharski Witold, Kucowicz Piotr, Kudlińska Ewa, Kurkowski Marian, Kurowska Barbara, Lange Piotr, Leszczyk Robert, Lewandowski Franciszek, Ligęza Grzegorz, Łacny Krzysztof, Magiera Barbara, Magiera Robert, Makowski Mirosław, Masarczyk Zenon, Masek Roman, Mazur Andrzej, Mentecka Barbara, Misiaczek Bogdan, Młynarczyk Marek, Morciniak Grzegorz, Mroczek Marek, Musz Roman, Nancka Andrzej, Nawrat Fryderyk, Niedbała Zbigniew, Niemkowski Janusz, Ochowicz Andrzej, Ogonowski Edward, Oleszczak Eugeniusz, Pallach Artur, Pawka Mirosław, Paździor Kazimierz, Pera Bogusław, Piekarski Leszek, Pietras Ewa, Pilot Waldemar, Piotrowska Bożena, Piszczelok Damian, Pleban Adam, Podlaska Bożena, Polinceusz Mirosław, Przybyło Anna, Raczek Waldemar, Rajca Zbigniew, Rewucki Marek, Rudolf Harald, Rzepecki Krzysztof, Rzepka Joachim, Sałacka Barbara, Sigmundczak Marcin, Skrzypczyk Grzegorz, Smet Leszek, Sokołowski Jacek, Stodolna Barbara, Szybiak Jacek, Szymiczek Bogdan, Świerczek Sławomir, Tyc Andrzej, Tymes Małgorzata, Urbańczyk Sylwia, Wach Dariusz, Waliszko Jarosław, Witkowski Tomasz, Wołos Czesław, Wójcik Tomasz, Zalewski Janusz, Zieman Beata, ,


1985/86

Bętkowski Jarosław, Biel Dariusz, Biskupek Andrzej, Borczyk Katarzyna, Butniewicz Aleksander, Caputa Grzegorz, Chmura Robert, Cycoń Dariusz, Czarny Andrzej, Czerski Andrzej, Dudek Jerzy, Figiel Anna, Fiodor Dariusz, Gruba Piotr, Grzegrzułka Mirosław, Grzonka Dariusz, Hassa Rudolf, Heidenreich Roman, Helbik Mariola, Holona Damian, Holopa Mariola, Hrubesz Marek, Idzik Dariusz, Janulek Wiesław, Jąkała Zygmunt, Juroszek Tadeusz, Kalisz Jacek, Kiełbasa Jolanta, Kleban Tomasz, Klimas Jan, Klisz Ireneusz, Klytta Klaudiusz, Knebloch Tomasz, Kogut Małgorzata, Kornas Roman, Kosman Zbigniew, Krajewska Jolanta, Krajewski Dariusz, Król Grzegorz, Kruczek Bożena, Kuder Agata, Kurzok Krzysztof, Kusztelak Paweł, Leszczyk Janusz, Lipiec Ewa, Lisowska Ewa, Lisowski Marek, Lisowski Waldemar, Łapiński Andrzej, Łukaszczyk Waldemar, Mania Aldona, Mazur Jolanta, Mikosz Regina, Młot Tomasz, Moczoł Mariusz, Moryń Jarosław, Mroziak Janusz, Nastała Artur, Nieścierewicz Grażyna, Ortyl Beata, Osipiuk Piotr, Pala Romuald, Pallica Piotr, Paluch Tomasz, Panek Ryszard, Pasich Małgorzata, Perchon Tadeusz, Perczak Jarosław, Piekorz Marek, Piernikarczyk Mirosław, Pietrek Ireneusz, Podsiedlik Piotr, Polewski Piotr, Porada Andrzej, Powroźnik Marek, Pracht Harald, Przekop Wojciech, Rabiej Piotr, Rachwał Marek, Rajniger Dariusz, Rawłuszewicz Waldemar, Rogulski Krzysztof, Ruda Stanisław, Salinger Adam, Seidel Regina, Serwoński Andrzej, Siegesmund Renata, Siemiński Jan, Siuta Agata, Skrzyszewski Marek, Słonina Andrzej, Starzyńska Jolanta, Stawiarski Andrzej, Stawiarski Grzegorz, Stecyk Danuta, Swiercok Grzegorz, Szmara Elżbieta, Świtkiewicz Marek, Trojak Joanna, Trzensik Edward, Trzensik Waldemar, Wajszczak Włodzimierz, Węglowska Bożena, Widera Piotr, Wilczek Krzysztof, Wyciślik Zbigniew, Zajączkowska Dagmara, Zdrzalek Karina, Zimek Andrzej, Zub Jan, Żygłowicz Waldemar


1986/87

Adamczyk Jacek, Anuszewska Katarzyna , Bargiel Dariusz, Barwiński Ryszard, Bazylów Marek, Bełkot Marian, Biaduń Elżbieta, Białończyk Władysław, Bielska Mariola, Bill Eugeniusz, Bryła Anna, Brzeziak Tadeusz, Bułka Piotr, Bury Dariusz, Ciepacz Maciej, Cudak Tadeusz, Czuban Zbigniew, Dirska Czesław, Drozd Józef, Duchnowski Jarosław, Durczewski Jarosław, Duszyński Roman, Dymidziuk Robert, Dziedzic Marek, Foltyn Adam, Foltyn Mirosław, Franica Bernard, Gazda Marek, Glados Janusz, Głowacz Barbara, Gmiterek Robert, Gołąbek Krystian, Gorczyca Robert, Grochowicki Andrzej, Gronostajski Wojciech, Grzebinoga Iwona, Grzesik Marek, Hakała Beata, Holisz Andrzej, Hrehoruk Elżbieta, Iwańska Dorota, Jabłońska Bogusława, Jabłoński Tomasz, Jancza Alicja, Jank Marek, Jasiński Zdzisław, Jastrzębski Dariusz, Jodłowska Aleksandra, Kaczmarczyk Dariusz, Kaczmarczyk Marek, Kamiński Krzysztof, Kamizela Adam, Kaszowska Elżbieta, Kocjan Rajnold, Kołos Ewa, Konobrodzki Marek, Kopczyk Janusz, Korczyński Dariusz, Kościołek Iwona, Kościukiewicz Grzegorz, Kotyczka Marcin, Kowalski Bogdan, Kozera Wiesław, Krawiec Małgorzata, Kucharski Zbigniew, Kurowski Janusz, Liwoch Grzegorz, Madej Roman, Majka Mirosław, Manowski Sławomir, Marciniak Tadeusz, Marczewska Joanna, Miś Janusz, Moder Zbigniew, Mordarski Krzysztof, Nawrocki Andrzej, Niedbała Jolanta, Nowiński Piotr, Ociepa Grzegorz, Oleszko Małgorzata, Ostalecki Jacek, Ożóg Barbara, Pacholak Dariusz, Pawlisz Barbara, Pawlisz Beata, Piechaczek Joanna, Pielińska Małgorzata, Pielot Sławomir, Puchalska Małgorzata, Pytel Janusz, Rakoczy Marcin, Rauer Bogusław, Rerutko Małgorzata, Richter Krystian, Sanocki Andrzej, Serafin Hanna, Siciarz Leszek, Skowronek Bernard, Sojka Janusz, Stana Ireneusz, Stellmach Waldemar, Sterczewska Małgorzata, Stodolny Piotr, Stolarski Piotr, Strzelak Bogusław, Szolc Manfred, Szydło Michał, Ślęczek Wojciech, Śmieszek Dariusz, Śpiewak Barbara, Świątek Beata, Tadla Tomasz, Talik Aleksander, Tarkiewicz Iwona, Tomanek Robert, Weihs Krzysztof, Wielgos Agata, Wiewióra Dariusz, Wojnarowski Andrzej, Wolańczyk Aleksander, Wójcik Krzysztof, Wrona Włodzimierz, Ziołkowski Zenon


1987/88

Andruszkiewicz Jarosław, Babak Tomasz, Basińska Grażyna, Biedroń Jacek, Budzińska Bożena, Chwiolka Janusz, Ciupka Ewa, Czakaj Jacek, Czarny Leszek, Dadok Jerzy, Depta Gabriela, Dubas Izabela, Dudek Mirosław, Dziadek Halina, Fukas Joanna, Fulara Jarosław, Gajceki Dariusz, Gil Halina, Gruchlik Małgorzata, Grzywa Mirosław, Gurka Sabina, Guzy Eryk, Hermacki Zbigniew, Hrehoruk Jolanta, Hromiński Artur, Imbierowski Arkadiusz, Jabłoński Piotr, Jankowiak Mariusz, Jankowski Józef, Juszczyk Józef, Kaczmarczyk Waldemar, Kalika Janusz, Karpicz Beata, Kaufmann Jerzy, Kciuk Adam, Klon Jarosław, Kolenda Tomasz, Kondratowicz Leszek, Konopka Edward, Kornafel Robert, Korzeniewski Zygmunt, Kosiński Krzysztof, Kozub Aleksandra, Krawiec Damian, Kulak Jacek, Kulczycki Stanisław, Kulczycki Stanisław, Kulig Bogdan, Kulikowska Joanna, Kurzawa Elżbieta, Lamch Janusz, Latka Karina, Leszczyński Bogusław, Lewandowski Jarosław, Lis Ewa, Lupa Elżbieta, Łapaj Izabela, Łasut Wiesław, Łomża Krzysztof, Marondel Damian, Maruszczyk Adam, Maruszczyk Marek, Migus Andrzej, Mimiec Wojciech, Mirocha Jacek, Mitka Marek, Nalepa Lucyna, Naporowska Jolanta, Naum Dariusz, Nencka Małgorzata, Niemczyk Jacek, Niemczynowski Kazimierz, Nikel Hubert, Orzechowska Dorota, Ostapiuk Bogusław, Oziembała Adam, Pakalnicki Dariusz, Pawłowski Krzysztof, Pera Marek, Piecko Krzysztof, Pietras Marek, Pilśniak Adam, Piontek Mariusz, Piotrowski Jacek, Podwórny Sławomir, Polak Robert, Pomietlarz Barbara, Powieczko Janusz, Puczyński Andrzej, Pulit Zbigniew, Pyryt Jacek, Radaszewski Piotr, Retka Ewa, Ręczmin Piotr, Richtscheid Henryk, Rosołowski Artur, Ruchaba Marian, Ruda Aleksander, Rysz Jacek, Sadowski Zbignie, Samowski Adam, Samul Mirosław, Sapiński Andrzej, Saturny Cezary, Schottek Krystian, Sikora Grzegorz, Sikora Joachim, Simka Tomasz, Skład Lucyna, Skraba Andrzej, Skwara Marek, Sobolewski Adam, Sobolewski Adam, Sochacki Janusz, Soczyński Jacek, Sołtysiak Andrzej, Sosna Krystian, Sowarka Alfred, Stalica Janusz, Stawiarski Grzegorz, Stefanek Ewa, Stelmach Adam, Stencel Ryszard, Stępień Jarosław, Stinzing Jacek, Stolka Tomasz, Strużyna Marek, Stulc Norbert, Suchański Jan, Superat Bogusław, Superniok Krzysztof, Surdyk Andrzej, Switalik Herbert, Szczęsny Leszek, Szczotka Jacek, Szewczyk Stanisław, Szmainta Arnold, Szota Andrzej, Szrgapow Roman, Sztaba Jacek, Szulc Czesław, Szwala Andrzej, Szydło Zdzisław, Śmieszkol Urszula, Świerdza Stanisław, Tkocz Tomasz, Tomaszewski Grzegorz, Tomecki Eugeniusz, Tomsza Zdzisław, Trejta Józef, Truchan Kazimierz, Trzewik Zbigniew, Twardoch Tomasz, Twardoch Tomasz, Urban Andrzej, Waga Bogdan, Walus Grażyna, Wasiak Barbara, Wąsowicz Andrzej, Wesołowski Jerzy, Węglarz Stanisław, Wielgosz Małgorzta, Wilk Andrzej, Witek Józef, Wojakowski Jan, Wojtal Józef, Wojtasiok Andrzej, Wolny Lucjan, Wołek Bronisław, Wójciga Stanisław, Wrazidło Andrzzej, Wrona Mirosław, Wróbel Ryszard, Wymazała Piotr, Zaryczna Irena, Zawada Mirosław, Zborała Mariusz, Zborała Mariusz, Ziaja Grzegorz, Ziomek Janusz, Ziomek Janusz,


1988/89

Ardelli Marek, Bagłaj Janusz, Bala Beata, Banaszkiewicz Grzegorz, Bartkowski Andrzej, Bartniczek Piotr, Bieleń Sławomir, Błaszczyk Roman, Bociąga Sławomira, Brząkalik Kornelia, Bukowczan Adam, Czana Ireneusz, Drabik Arkadiusz, Droniszewski Arkadiusz, Dudzik Joanna, Dzika Jadwiga, Foik Norbert, Gancarczyk Dariusz, Głąb Krzysztof, Głowacki Grzegorz, Gołub Anna, Gołuch Agata, Greczek Agnieszka, Hano Leszek, Jurczyk Piotr, Kalmuk Sławomira, Kalus Jolanta, Kamińska Renata, Kamiński Marek, Kasperek Bozena, Kawka Małgorzata, Kawula Sławomir, Kilka Justyna, Kłunduk Andrzej, Kocenda Dariusz, Kogut Jan, Kozicki Artur, Krasicki Tomasz, Krawczyk Zbigniew, Kropa Dariusz, Krotofil Adrian, Kucharczyk Mirosław, Laksa Joanna, Lasota Iwona, Lewandowski Jarosław, Ładoś Daniel, Majgier Dariusz, Marciszewski Jacek, Marek Mariusz, Marondel Damian, Meler Jarosław, Metz Tomasz, Michniewski Grzegorz, Miller Małgorzata, Mizia Magdalena, Morcinek Joanna, Morgala Alicja, Nieradzik Aurelia, Niniczka Krzysztof, Nowak Jacek, Nowak Janusz, Nowakowski Marek, Opiołka Janusz, Organek Krzysztof, Pajdosz Robert, Pawlik Ernest, Pawlik Jolanta, Pawlus Dawid, Penkala Jarosław, Piątek Barbara, Piecyk Roman, Pielecki Dariusz, Pietrzak Marek, Pindel Krzysztof, Płachetka Piotr, Pokora Robert, Pola Grzegorz, Poniedziałek Katarzyna, Przywulski Ireneusz, Puda Adam, Puskota Marek, Puzio Andrzej, Pyś Boguslaw, Rade Dariusz, Rokicki Andrzej, Rudzki Janusz, Ryło Andrzej, Ryś Tomasz, Sado Katarzyna, Sałata Jarosław, Samuel Sylwester, Segiet Janusz, Sierla Piotr, Silek Damian, Skiba Dariusz, Słodzcyk Ewa, Sopala Krzysztof, Sośniak Sylwester, Stanisz Zbigniew, Stec Dariusz, Szlingier Dariusz, Szmara Hanna, Szołtysek Barbara, Szombara Krzysztof, Szuster Adam, Szwaida Paweł, Szwiec Danuta, Urbanek Krzysztof, Waniek Janusz, Warda Marek, Weleda Michał, Węglorz Roman, Węglorz Sławomir, Więcław Jacek, Wisniewski Jacek, Wiża Roman, Wojewódka Barbara, Wojtasik Mariola, Woźniak Roman, Wójcik Zbigniew, Wycisk Stefan, Zaczyńska Beata, Zalewska Bożena, Zdonek Grzegorz, Zilberman Zbigniew, Zuber Grzegorz, Zygłowicz Ryszarda, Żmijewski Dariusz, Żółtak Ireneusz, Żurat Dariusz, Żurawski Jacek

1989/90

Aniskiewicz Arkadiusz, Aufsten Krzysztof, Bałaban Arkadiusz, Berger Dominik, Bil Tomasz, Błaszczyk Elżbieta, Błażyczek Leszek, Bochenek Wojciech, Boraczyński Dariusz, Bratek Krzysztof, Brela Małgorzata, Chmiel Sławomir, Chwist Justyna, Dębowski Waldemar, Dumicz Adam, Dziembała Piotr, Dziewit Daniel, Gerst Janusz, Golik Maciej, Gójski Marek, Hornik Rafał, Howaniec Zbigniew, Jagliński Grzegorz, Janicki Dariusz, Janik Robert, Jarocki Damian, Jojko Dariusz, Joostberens Janusz, Kaczmarczyk Piotr, Kania Jacek, Karpała Grzegorz, Kedzior Zbigniew, Kęsoń Zbigniew, Kijański Robert, Kochanek Jarosław, Kolczyk Grzegorz, Konopka Krzysztof, Kopczyńska Iwona, Kopczyński Andrzej, Kordos Tomasz, Koryciński Andrzej, Kossakowska Beata, Krawiec Renata, Krysiński Dariusz, Kulesza Adam, Kużawa Dariusz, Kwiecień Grażyna, Kwinta Marian, Langner Benedykt, Laskowski Piotr, Lewandowski Sławomir, Lis Adam, Liszka Ireneusz, Lizurej Ewa, Luszawski Mariusz, Magiera Janusz, Maj Jarosław, Majchrzak Grzegorz, Makar Sławomir, Malik Adam, Mamot Katarzyna, Marcol Bogdan, Matyja Elżbieta, Mazanek Tomasz, Miczka Jan, Migała Dariusz, Misz Marzena, Mostowska Beata, Motyczka Grzegorz, Mrówka Andrzej, Najman Maciej, Nawrot Marcin, Niemczyk Jerzy, Nowak Jerzy, Oczko Sabina, Olszok Janusz, Olszówka Krzysztof, Pietruszczyk Jarosław, Piórkowski Krzysztof, Polak Dariusz, Prażuch Grzegorz, Pura Bogdan, Rejs Dariusz, Rosiński Tomasz, Sakowska Bernarda, Sklorz Lucyna, Skowron Dariusz, Skowron Joanna, Skowronek Urszula, Stasica Teresa, Staszczyk Tomasz, Stec Joanna, Szczególski Przemysław, Szloser Krzysztof, Szpicki Ireneusz, Sztaba Andrzej, Szuper Jarosław, Szymczyk Jarosław, Utechy Grażyna, Wawrzyniak Sławomir, Wierbiłowicz Włodzimierz, Wierzbicka Elżbieta, Wilczek Robert, Wilczyńska Elżbieta, Włodarczyk Barbara, Wyciszkiewicz Barbara, Zasitko Janusz, Zbieg Tomasz


1990/91

Anioł Waldemar, Augustyniak Anna, Bajcer Marek, Bania Szymon, Barczyk Ewa, Bednarski Bogdan, Biernacki Adam, Botor Hanna, Bryłka Joanna, Buglewicz Zbigniew, Burda Piotr, Całka Małgorzata, Chwalik Dorota, Cios Mariusz, Cywiński Witold, Cząstkiewicz Andrzej, Dawidów Jacek, Dobrzyk Barbara, Domżał Krzysztof, Dragan Dariusz, Dzik Mirosław, Gogacz Barbara, Górecki Roman, Grochla Rafał, Grzesica Bogusław, Grzonka Tadeusz, Guziakiewicz Anna, Hohmann Damian, Jendryczko Adam, Jóźwiak Krzysztof, Kacprzak Ireneusz, Kaczorowska Bożena, Kajstura Grzegorz, Kędziora Daniel, Kloska Leszek, Kolwicz Waldemar, Korociński Andrzej, Kośmider Paweł, Kowalski Mariusz, Kowalski Robert, Krawczyński Mirosław, Krokulec Benedykta, Kuberek Krzysztof, Kubicka Elżbieta, Kuchniak Elżbieta, Kukus Janusz, Kulczyńska Sabina, Kurzac Renata, Kwasiżur Mariusz, Kwiatkowski Artur, Kwieciński Andrzej, Lach Jarosław, Laskowski Dariusz, Lech Marzena, Lewandowski Wojciech, Łakus Grzegorz, Majchrzak Małgorzta, Malecka Irena, Mandla Karina, Marciniak Mariola, Marcinkowska Ewa, Michalski Jarosław, Michnik Robert, Mietła Iwona, Międzik Beata, Mnich Tomasz, Mostek Mirosław, Mroczek Wioletta, Nizioł Dorota, Ozga Grzegorz, Pałasiński Roman, Piela Piotr, Pieliński Piotr, Pierchała Grzegorz, Pierzynkowska Sabina, Pietrzak Barbara, Płowiec Jarosław, Polanko Piotr, Potempa Katarzyna, Przywulski Sylwester, Pulit Marek, Rogusz Bartłomiej, Salamon Krzysztof, Siewiera Bożena, Sikora Tomasz, Siwek Adam, Skóra Robert, Słowik Adam, Sobota Piotr, Sołtysek Agnieszka, Sowa Bartłomiej, Spólnik Arkadiusz, Stachowska Mirella, Stępień Renata, Stolarski Adam, Szczygieł Henryk, Szkudlarek Wiesława, Szymura Tomasz, Świderska Beata, Tarkiewicz Małgorzata, Tomczyk Zbigniew, Urbańczyk Roman, Urbański Mirosław, Wąsik Małgorzata, Wieczorek Arkadiusz, Winszczyk Joanna, Wszołek Krystyna, Wyrwoł Irena, Wyskiel Danuta, Zieliński Ąndrzej, Zwardoń Seweryn,


1991/92

Baczyński Mariusz, Bąk Lidia, Bednarski Andrzej, Bednarz Renata, Białek Zdzisław, Bigos Beata, Brodzińska Małgorzata, Ceglarska Teresa, Ciężobka Grzegorz, Cycoń Damian, Czaczkowski Zbigniew, Czuban Andrzej, Dauksza Andrzej, Dominik Tomasz, Drelichowski Aleksander, Dubas Renata, Figura Izabela, Filipek Andrzej, Fląder Mariusz, Frychel Krzysztof, Gembala Damian, Giec Rafał, Głuch Anna, Grobosz Andrzej, Grzondziel Sebastian, Hadasik Anna, Herzyk Grzegorz, Hudak Marzena, Jakubiec Marzena, Jasto Adam, Jastrzębski Mariusz, Kaczorkiewicz Anna, Kasprzak Adrian, Kasprzyca Mirosław, Kidoń Adriana, Kobyliński Andrzej, Kociemski Maciej, Kostorz Michał, Kowalczyk Anna, Kraus Damian, Krowicka Jolanta, Krygler Agnieszka, Krzysztofik Maciej, Kucharewicz Andrzej, Kuczmera Tomasz, Kukulska Marta, Kwiatkowski Grzegorz, Kwieciński Dariusz, Lipczyński Krzysztof, Łukoszek Marek, Makar Jarosław, Maziarz Paweł, Okrzos Renata, Pacuk Tomasz, Pala Andrzej, Pasich Monika, Pawełczyk Krzysztof, Perczak Bożena, Pewińska Katarzyna, Pezdek Krzysztof, Pienio Tomasz, Pietrowska Wiesława, Piórkowski Ireneusz, Prejzner Katarzyna, Prusko Adrian, Purzyńska Katarzyna, Raszka Grzegorz, Siewior Joanna, Siut Bartłomiej, Słowik Adam, Sobala Adam, Sobis Arkadiusz, Socha Sławomir, Socha Witold, Sowa Kazimierz, Sten Arkadiusz, Szefer Tomasz, Szepe Grzegorz, Szyc Mariusz, Szymanek Ewa, Ślepecki Tomasz, Toczek Mirosław, Trzepizur Krystian, Turlej Sylwia, Wadoń Lucjan, Waluga Mariusz, Wiloch Artur, Wnuk Zbigniew, Wojtowicz Tomasz, Wysocki Tomasz, Zając Anna, Zając Zbigniew, Ziaja Andrzej, Żygliński Jerzy


1992/93

Arendarski Dariusz, Bartos Kornelia, Bitkowski Marek, Bondarenko Gabriela, Borucki Adam, Ciozak Arkadiusz, Czarny Mariusz, Czarny Mirosław, Czekalski Marek, Dąbrowa Sławomir, Dobosz Jerzy, Drobik Aneta, Dyński Marek, Foltyn Henryk, Ganiewski Jarosław, Gądek Renata, Gil Elżbieta, Gurbin Barbara, Hajdas Andrzej, Hołek Michał, Jagło Iwona, Kalota Jarosław, Kalus Andrzej, Kamizela Grzegorz, Kaniut Jacek, Kardasz Artur, Kasiniak Piotr, Kasper Arkadiusz, Kasprzak Marta, Kasprzyk Grzegorz, Kawula Piotr, Kiepura Bogdan, Klyszcz Adam, Kobielski Tomasz, Komar Andrzej, Komar Aneta, Korczak Waldemar, Kornet Jadwiga, Kościelny Robert, Kozikowski Robert, Kozioł Jarosław, Król Tomasz, Kubec Rafał, Kucharczyk Sabina, Kuropka Róża, Kwiatkowski Tomasz, Ludynia Adam, Maleńczuk Edyta, Miciak Krzysztof, Muller Tatiana, Musiała Jacek, Musioł Krzysztof, Nowara Katarzyna, Olszak Krzysztof, Olszewski Grzegorz, Olszok Jakub, Pawlak Michał, Piechaczek Ireneusz, Poszwa Maciej, Przywara Janusz, Raszka Adam, Różyński Artur, Rzyczniok Beata, Sochaj Grzegorz, Stan Nmariusz, Staroń Witold, Syroka Joanna, Szurko Katarzyna, Szwal Marek, Szybowski Mariusz, Szymański Bartosz, Świerczek Jacek, Tubielewicz Grzegorz, Urban Bartosz, Walota Monika, Wasita Marcin, Wieczorek Damian, Wiktorek Roman, Wiża Anna, Wyciszkiewicz Jarosław, Wyskwar Marzena, Zawadzki Adam, Zawadzki Piotr, Ziaja Stefan,


1993/94

Adaszek Violetta, Antoniak Marek, Baca Aneta, Bajda Małgorzata, Bal Andrzej, Banaś Wacław, Baranek Sebastian, Baron Sylwia, Blicharz Robert, Bogusz Daniel, Brodecka Joanna, Brzeziński Tomasz, Cebeniak Zbigniew, Chęciński Robert, Chrapkiewicz Michał, Chwedorowicz Agnieszka, Długajczyk Mariusz, Drobiszewski Mieczysław, Dulęga Krzysztof, Dylewski Tomasz, Fijak Daniel, Franecki Rafał, Frąsik Mariusz, Gaber Michał, Gasidło Mateusz, Gołuchowski Mirosław, Greb Elżbieta, Grochowalski Mariusz, Gruszka Tomasz, Gula Marcin, Gzresiuk Radosław, Ilków Rafał, Jagodziński Adam, Janota Artur, Jastrzębski Michał, Jonderko Arkadiusz, Kaczmarczyk Grażyna, Karbowski Adam, Kida Radosław, Kiedos Dorota, Kłódka Damian, Kmiecki Adam, Knich Dariusz, Konieczny Wojciech, Konopka Tomasz, Koronowicz Dariusz, Kotlarz Renata, Kowalik Adam, Kozioł Karina, Kranz Maria, Krawiec Beata, Kubicki Tomasz, Leśniewska Marzena, Maciasz Dariusz, Malcherczyk Wojciech, Markulak Marek, Mierzwiński Bartłomiej, Miler Piotr, Moćkun Krzysztof, Mularczyk Bernadeta, Nogaj Danuta, Osmanda Marek, Pawluk Małgorzata, Pieczara Grzegorz, Pietrowska Aneta, Piwek Piotr, Ponikowska Beata, Powała Bernadeta, Prokopowicz Zofia, Przetocka Natalia, Puszyło Mariusz, Pycia Łukasz, Pycia Paweł, Raj Jakub, Rams Aneta, Ratomski Maciej, Rogalska Agnieszka, Sierociński Tomasz, Sitko Honoriusz, Słomski Krzysztof, Smuda Witold, Stokłosa Iwona, Sucharowski Krzysztof, Szadkowska Bozena, Szolc Jarosław, Szostak Marcin, Szymbor Tomasz, Ślawska Sabina, Śliwińska Iwona, Świątek Alicja, Trochim Jacek, Uryga Marek, Wasyliszyn Marek, Wieczorek Damian, Wierzcowska Aleksandra, Wilmann Klaudia, Winkler Michał, Winszczyk Agata, Wnęk Grzegorz, Woźnicka Mariola, Wronka Marcin, Wróblewski Bartłomiej, Wsiaki Krzysztof, Wybiere Ewa, Zagórski Dariusz, Zając Mikołaj, Zalewski Radosław, Zawadka Monika, Zemlińska Ilona,


1994/95

Andrzejewski Robert, Arent Andrzej, Bartnicki Bartłomiej, Bartoszewski Adrian, Bochiński Aleksander, Broda Dariusz, Buchalik Bogusław, Bufnal Krzysztof, Bukartyk Bożena, Celary Jerzy, Chęciński Robert, Chwała Roman, Ciećka Sonia, Ciesielski Dariusz, Dolistowski Robert, Drągowski Przemysław, Drożyner Dariusz, Dziaduś Tomasz, Dzięcioł Tomasz, Ferenc Agnieszka, Fijak Stanisław, Franz Marcin, Głębocki Tomasz , Gnyp Mariusz, Goclik Adam, Grabka Mirosław, Grzesiuk Anna, Guliński Damian, Hejno Rafał, Hołyński Tomasz, Horobiec Marian, Jabłoński Daniel, Jankiewicz Mariusz, Jaroszewicz Henryk, Jaszczuk Rafał, Jaworski Krzysztof, Jerzykowski Krzysztof, Kawa Artur, Kawecki Mariusz, Kempa Adam, Kijek Marcin, Kiszel Tomasz, Klepek Mariusz, Kleps Artur, Klonek Krzysztof, Korab Grzegorz, Kozik Aleksander, Król Barbara, Krzosek Jolanta, Kuczyńska Katarzyna, Kupis Przemysław, Kurzeja Wojciech, Lamorski Artur, Lekan Tomasz, Łukaszek Piotr, Maj Grzegorz, Maniera Marek, Marmon Tomasz, Marosz Małgorzata, Mikosz Damian, Mikulska Jolanta, Moczulski Krzysztof, Morawiec Anna, Mozgawa Tomasz, Mulczyk Marcin, Muszczek Mariusz, Nowakowska Beata, Olszar Ryszard, Osikowski Robert, Otręba Rafał, Pałgan Krzysztof, Pawlus Artur, Pawlus Bogusław, Pendziałek Adam, Pracoń Andrzej, Profaska Ryszard, Prusko Bożena, Przybyła Krzysztof, Przytocki Krzysztof, Rogut Maciej, Ruda Adrian, Rusin Piotr, Rygała Dominik, Ryszkowski Sebastian, Sidorczuk Grzegorz, Siemieniaka Maciej, Skałecka Barbara, Skorupka Janusz, Sosna Mirosław, Stasiów Jarosław, Stelmach Daniel, Stepaniak Anna, Stypułkowski Artur, Szaro Grzegorz, Szechlecki Krzysztof, Szechyński Sebastian, Szubińska Małgorzata, Szydłowski Józef, Świątek Agata, Tarkiewicz Krzysztof, Tymoszek Paweł, Urbańska Mariola, Urbasik Andrzej, Warda Miłosz, Włoch Wojciech, Wnuk Małgorzata, Wojtanek Aneta, Wrbniak Grzegorz, Zegadło Adam, Zieliński Rafał, Zwierkowski Leszek, Żywot Renata,


1995/96

Antonowicz Artur, Banas Jacek, Barczyński Aleksander, Bartyzel Michał, Basisty Piotr, Bednarski Marian, Bednarz Marcin, Biliński    Jacek, Boczek Remigiusz, Bogus Arkadiusz, Bojczuk Dawid , Boraniecki Michał, Broniszewski Artur, Bronkowski Michał, Chwaliszewski Jarosław, Curyło Adam, Cymek Krzysztof, Czaplok Krzysztof, Dąbrowski Andrzej, Dąbrowski Dariusz, Doberstein Mariusz, Drągowski Michał, Drożdż Mariusz, Drzewiński Tomasz, Dudek Zbigniew, Dudkiewicz Mariusz, Dziemianczuk Małgorzata, Dziurzyński Radosław, Filip Paweł, Fliśnik Grzegorz, Gębka Michał, Gołaszewski Tomasz, Gowin Rafał, Gracyas Tomasz, Grapa Mariusz, Halwa Tomasz, Herej Sebastian, Horn Rafał, Jabłoński Krzysztof, Jacek Adam, Jagła Tomasz, Jarniewski Łukasz, Jary Grzegorz, Jędrzejczyk Mariusz, Kansy Paweł, Kapica Sebastian, Karaś Maciej, Kasprowicz Damian, Kaszowski Marcin, Kaszubiński Jacek, Kijas Damian, Kita Rafał, Klimek Kryspin, Korgel Tadeusz, Korpysz Przemysław, Kosiacka Agnieszka, Kostoń Adam, Kowalewski Jarosław, Kowalski Bartłomiej, Kowalski Roman, Król Krzysztof, Królikowski Bogusław, Krupa Krzysztof, Kubisz Radosław, Kułaga Mariusz, Lach Mariusz, Łągiewka Marek, Majczyna Wojciech, Makarewicz Zdzisław, Manycz Piotr, Matusz Joanna, Mazur Zbigniew, Michalik Bartłomiej, Miodyński Grzegorz, Misz Łukasz, Miziołek Mariusz, Mrozek Przemysław, Nagrabia Paweł, Nowak Artur, Olejnik   Grzegorz, Osadców Mirosław, Owczarek Bronisław, Pańczyk Łukasz, Pawletko Dariusz, Paździorny Tadeusz, Piekara Małgorzata, Pieszek Rafał, Pilczuk Marek, Preisner Grzegorz, Preyzner Mariusz, Puchaczewski Piotr, Rafalak Hubert, Rogut Wojciech, Romaniuk Andrzej, Romaniuk Adam, Rosowiecki Wojciech, Rupiński Grzegorz, Segiet   Krzysztof, Sikorski Przemysław, Sitek Damian, Sładek Kornelia, Słuchocki Robert, Smolka   Daniel, Stasiak Krzysztof, Staśko Andrzej, StawickiTomasz, Stepnowski Daniel, Szafrański Tomasz, Szczygieł Iwona, Szymoszek Dariusz, Szymura Remigiusz, Śpiewak Adrianna, Tarnowski Andrzej, Tutaj Paweł, Urbanik Marek, Warot Mirosław, Warwas Dawid, Wawrzyczek Piotr, Wąsik Przemysław, Widuch Damian, Wierbiłowicz Grzegorz, Więcek Tomasz, Wójcik Kamil, Wójtowicz   Marek, Wróbel Bartosz, Zajączkowski Grzegorz, Zakarczemny Arkadiusz, Zbrożek Adrianna, Zoszak Wojciech, Żebrowski Karol


1996/97
Badura Grzegorz, Bajer Tomasz, Bem Krzysztof, Bielecki Jacek, Błażkiewicz Bartosz, Burzawa Arkadiusz, Cypa Robert, Cywiński Mariusz, Fogel Tomasz, Garbulowski Dariusz, Gawura Ireneusz, Gdula Adam, Gleń Marcin, Głodek Marek, Gottschling Ewa, Grocholski Łukasz, Grucza Krzysztof, Gwóźdź Adam, Hajdas Jarosław, Hanzlik Michał, Heida Jacek, Ilczuk Marek, Iwan Michał, Janczak Robert, Judziński Michał, Kata Jacek, Kłapkowski Marcin, Kołodziej Tomasz, Korba Mariusz, Kostelecki Marcin, Kostempski Marcin, Kowol Dariusz, Krowiak Jacek, Kubica Adam, Kubicki Bartłomiej, Kudlek Aleksander, Kulik Stanisław, Kunat Sławomir, Lenek Tomasz, Lichy Tomasz, Liszka Krzysztof, Łomża Marcin, Maluty Mirosław, Mańka Jacek, Masyk Rafał, Matulicz Joanna, Maziarz Michał, Miernik Grzegorz, Mikula Mariusz, Mitoraj Mariusz, Mocek Fryderyk, Morawiecki Tomasz, Muszkiet Krzysztof, Niemiec Dawid, Osmalak Radosław, Ossowski Andrzej, Pacak Mariusz, Pańczak Mariusz, Pawłowski Mirosław, Poremba Łukasz, Rozmus Arkadiusz, Rzepka Jan, Sadło Izabela, Seń Sylwester, Sikora Michał, Siwiec Jakub, Skamel Krzysztof, Stempak Szymon, Stodolak Maciej, Szczęch Dawid, Szlinger Rafał, Szopka Damian, Średniawa Marcin, Trzewik Wojciech, Walburg Adam, Weretycki Dawid, Wester Mieczysław, Wiejaczka Dariusz, Wiszomirski Jakub, Witczak Radosław, Witek Jacek, Wojtowicz Jacek, Wojtowicz Tomasz, Woroniak Tadeusz, Wójtowicz Tomasz, Zakrawacz Bolesław, Ząbek Radosław, Zgrzebnicki Andrzej, Żak Artur, Żelazny Robert

1997/98
Baran Włodzimierz, Barczyński Marek, Bas Joanna, Bilska Magdalena, Błaszczak Piotr, Burzawa Marcin, Bylica Piotr, Chruśnik Tomasz, Cieślar Artur, Cieślik Mariusz, Czardybon Marcin, Czarnota Paweł, Czech Aleksandra, Dercz Agnieszka, Dłubisz Klaudia, Doberstein Małgorzata, Dziacko Robert, Dzieża Agnieszka, Erwin Justyna, Faliński Wojciech, Feige Aleksandra, Florczyk Artur, Foniok Joanna, Fryda Marek, Gerhard Katarzyna, Gincelis Marcin, Gliszczyńska Anna, Głowacki Damian, Grabowski Grzegorz, Grondys Michał, Gulardowski Marcin, Hajduk Wojciech, Hamerla Rafał, Inglot Marcin, Jabczyński Marcin, Jagodziński Jarosław, Janulek Jarosław, Jaskuła Paweł, Jąder Iwona, Kaczmarek Mariusz, Kasieczko Jacek, Kasperczyk Piotr, Kępka Mariusz, Klama Paweł, Klepacz Ewa, Kluger Monika, Kocur Zuzanna, Kołodziej Marek, Konieczny Stefan, Konstanty Szymon, Kordzikowski Krzysztof, Kosmalski Mariusz, Koszka Grzegorz, Kowol Wojciech, Kozłowski Marek, Kożuszek Aleksandra, Kryś Adam, Kycia Romuald, Lis Anna, Lukoszek Damian, Maciolek Marcin, Majgier Marcin, Malinowski Łukasz, Martis Marcin, Mika Stella, Milejska Justyna, Misiński Paweł, Nowotny Artur, Oczoś Tomasz, Osypiuk Dawid, Pacan Anna, Patera Krzysztof, Paternoga Jolanta, Pewiński Marcin, Pianka Andrzej, Piecha Rafał, Piechuta Anna, Piegza Radosław, Piernikarczyk Anna, Piotrołaj Adrianna, Plichta Piotr, Postolak Daniel, Praska Patrycja, Puchaczewski Michał, Rakowski Marcin, Rapacz Piotr, Rogala Damian, Rolecki Arkadiusz, Rożek Zbigniew, Sambor Rafał, Sierżant Paweł, Składaniec Dariusz, Skowronek Adam, Sokołowska Ilona, Sprus Marcin, Strug Dorota, Strzala Aneta, Sudoł Piotr, Szafarz Marcin, Szmaciński Leszek, Szołtysik Monika, Święcicki Marek, Talik Paweł, Timler Krystian, Walaszczyk Grzegorz, Warszawski Tomasz, Wawro Dariusz, Wieliczko Marcin, Wójcik Maciej, Wysocki Andrzej, Zelder Marcin, Zielaskiewicz Piotr, Zwoliński Damian, Zygor Tomasz

1998/99
Anderwald Karol, Babicz Paweł, Bardziński Paweł, Bisiekirski Adam, Blicharski Dariusz, Błaszczyk Aneta, Błaszków Radosław, Błędziński Wojciech, Bojar Krzysztof, Bonk Robert, Borusowski Paweł, Boyke Dariusz, Buczek Paweł, Burzyński Przemysław, Chomik Dariusz, Ciepiał Jan, Cieśla Marek, Cycoń Rafał, Czech Krzysztof, Darda Ewa, Darda Robert, Dąbkowski Damian, Dąbkowski Mariusz, Doniec Aneta, Dranka Krzysztof, Dudziak Andrzej, Dynia Grzegorz, Fedorek Paweł, Fortunko Mirosław, Fuks Damian, Giedyk Aleksander, Gładyś Łukasz, Godawa Szymon, Golba Piotr, Gołub Kazimierz, Gordzielik Monika, Gorzka Ewelina, Góra Tomasz, Grodziński Fabian, Grubiak Violetta, Guziakiewicz Marcin, Hlebicki Józefowicz Tomasz, Jakubczak Elżbieta, Jakubowski Andrzej, Janiszek Piotr, Jasik Ewa, Jaskurzyńska Katarzyna, Joneczko Joanna, Kidoń Renata, Kołtunik Tomasz, Kopczyński Paweł, Korczyński Sebastian, Korecki Mariusz, Kowalik Aleksandra, Kozakiewicz Anna, Kozik Tomasz, Kozioł Marcin, Kramarz Marcin, Kramer Anna, Krasiejko Tomasz, Król Mariusz, Krzęcio Michał, Kuboszek Anna, Kulik Konstanty, Kuna Ryszard, Kunowski Rafał, Kwiatkowski Marcin, Labus Ewa, Lachowski Mariusz, Langa Przemysław, Leksander Łukasz, Lorenc Robert, Łoziński Grzegorz, Łuciów Anna, Machnowski Wojciech, Maciolek Mariusz, Maleńczyk Jacek, Małkiewicz Jarosław, Maniera Artur, Manikowski Sebastian, Marszał Michał, Marszałek Joanna, Mazur Gerard, Mazur Maciej, Mazur Marek, Męcik Jarosław, Miarka Mariusz, Michalski Jacek, Miller Sylwia, Mizerski Dariusz, Nantka Witold, Narkiewicz Mirosław, Nastała Mariusz, Nicz Ilona, Niśkiewicz Dominik, Nowińska Anna, Ogonowski Krzysztof, Olczak Sylwester, Paluch Mirosław, Pieloch Damian, Piętak Jarosław, Pluta Grzegorz, Płońska Ewelina, Polak Anna, Proske Kazimierz, Przydatek Arkadiusz, Ratajczak Rafał, Rodzeń Anna, Rozkosz Robert, Rutkowska Grażyna, Ryży Maciej, Rzepielski Rafał, Rzepiński Dariusz, Sikora Damian, Skrobiś Joanna, Sobczak Jacek, Sobczyk Tomasz, Sobiecki Wojciech, Sołtysiak Marian, Sołyga Daniel, Spałek Marcin, Stachera Rafał, Stawiarz Grażyna, Stępnik Aleksander, Strug Danuta, Styk Daniel, Sucharowska Beata, Szatkowski Mariusz, Szczerba Tomasz, Szczudło Marek, Szkabar Damian, Szołkowski Rafał, Szuba Elżbieta, Śmigielski Adrian, Tomaszewska Barbara, Toporkiewicz Piotr, Tyc Łukasz, Ukowicz Marcin, Urbaniak Tomasz, Urbańska Katarzyna, Urbański Marceli, Walicki Rafał, Warot Przemysław, Wasiluk Ilona, Wesołowski Sebastian, Węcek Marcin, Wieczorek Aleksander, Windys Wojciech, Wiśniewski Sebastian, Witkowska Katarzyna, Wojtas Ryszard, Wójcik Damian, Wróbel Michał, Wysocki Arkadiusz, Zając Jakub, Zając Krzysztof, Zięba Marek

 

1999/00

Białowąs Grzegorz, Biber Stanisław, Bieńkowski Robert, Biliński Krzysztof, Błaszczyk Mirosław, Bochenek Marcin, Broda Piotr, Całka Marek, Chowański Damian, Chuchała Dorota, Cisowski Dariusz, Czerner Anna, Czupryniak Andrzej, Daniel Beata, Dobrodziej Iwona, Dobrowolska Monika, Duda Bogumił, Dziuba Wojciech, Faron Wojciech, Franke Stefania, Gajewski Michał, Gajewski Wojciech, Garus Tomasz, Gasztych Tomasz, Gniwecki Tomasz, Górski Sławomir, Grabarczyk Adrian, Gumienny Grzegorz, Hainke Aneta, Hawryluk Dawid, Hojda Małgorzata, Jabłoński Adam, Jacek Sabina, Jackiewicz Agnieszka, Jagieła Radosław, Janasik Filip, Januszka Paweł, Jarocki Tomasz, Jurkiewicz Michał, Kajstura Adam, Kalnik Rafał, Kamczyk Damian, Kamińska Katarzyna, Kapuściński Radosław, Kciuk Marek, Kołodziej Andrzej, Kowalski Mariusz, Kowieski Szymon, Krawczyk Mirosław, Kuczaj Mariusz, Kulik Danuta, Kunowski Tomasz, Kwaśniewski Rafał, Laskowiecki Sebastian, Magda Marek, Malinowski Krzysztof, Marciniak Andrzej, Maruszak Marcin, Mazur Przemysław, Mazurczak Łukasz, Mnich Czesław, Mnich Wojciech, Moczygemba Janusz, Mokrski Marek, Muskalski Przemysław, Nadarzewska Krystyna, Opiołka Gabriela, Oziębłowski Grzegorz, Perchon Magdalena, Pietrzela Robert, Pięta Tomasz, Poloczek Katarzyna, Porombka Grzegorz, Rybak Radosław, Sadowski Michał, Simon Agnieszka, Skoczylas Artur, Słabosz Piotr, Smolarek Barbara, Socha Krzysztof, Stankiewicz Leszek, Statnik Marek, Stefanek Piotr, Stosio Anna, Sudoł Paweł, Sukienik Marcin, Szafranek Mirosław, Szombierski Ireneusz, Szpiechowicz Sylwia, Szul Mariola, Tkaczyk Tomasz, Trosko Adam, Ucherek Dawid, Ulfig Anna, Walczak Krzysztof, Waryszak Tomasz, Wawrzynek Ewelina, Węcek Tomasz, Witwicki Piotr, Wojdołowicz Wojciech, Woś Agnieszka, Wójcik Tomasz, Wróbel Łukasz, Wujcik Katarzyna, Zając Anna, Zielonka Jacek, Zielosko Adam, Ziółkowski Marcin


2000/01

Antosik Łukasz, Baca Krzysztof, Barański Adam, Bartosz Wojciech, Biernacki Marcin, Bona Joanna, Brejnak Krzysztof, Buras Konrad, Chruściel Marek, Cichoń Mirosław, Cisakowski Grzegorz, Czapka Marcin, Czekaj Radosław, Darocha Michał, Depta Andrzej, Drozd Magdalena, Drożdżał Michał, Dubiński Marek, Durak Łukasz, Dusza Łukasz, Ertel Paweł, Faron Ireneusz, Feige Patrycjusz, Feliński Rafał, Gadzina Wioletta, Gambuś Urszula, Gawlik Tomasz, Głuch Piotr, Grabiński Janusz, Grabowski Marcin, Grubel Rafał, Grynicz Tomasz, Grzesiuk Tomasz, Grzywacz Grażyna, Gudyka Mariusz, Haba Sebastian, Hajduk Łukasz, Hipnarowicz Sławomir, Hippe Łukasz, Iwaniak Sebastian, Iwanów Marcin, Jabłoński Maciej, Jakubowski Mariusz, Jureczka Aleksander, Kamińska Magdalena, Karbownik Łukasz, Kędziora Monika, Klarenbach Jarosław, Kołodziej Krzysztof, Koneczniak Sylwester, Kopeć Marcin, Kowol Danuta, Kozina Piotr, Kozłowski Rafał, Kramarz Rafał, Krasuski Przemysław, Krężel Maciej, Kroker Roman, Kubicki Sebastian, Kujac Artur, Kuśka Daniel, Kwapiński Michał, Liszewski Marek, Łupieżowiec Jarosław, Majgier Bartłomiej, Maker Brygida, Maker Beata, Malicki Marek, Mały Sebastian, Mandel Robert, Marchewka Sebastian, Marek Mariusz, Matula Marcin, Mazepa Mariola, Mikos Michał, Misztal Oktawian, Mularczyk Barbara, Musiał Krzysztof, Muzykarz Damian, Noetzelmann Dorota, Nowak Krzysztof, Olejnik Grzegorz, Olejnik Tomasz, Olszewska Beata, Olszewski Robert, Opasiak Piotr, Opoka Dariusz, Ossowski Łukasz, Piekara Paweł, Piwowarczyk Marcin, Pluta Mariusz, Polak Wojciech, Pordzik Katarzyna, Pręda Tomasz, Ptaszyński Witold, Radwański Wojciech, Raubo Rafał, Rezner Sebastian, Rozumek Piotr, Różewski Robert, Rutkowski Tomasz, Sachnik Ewelina, Sachnik Tomasz, Salamon Łukasz, Sąkol Łukasz, Siedlecki Krzysztof, Skibiński Rafał, Skóra Anna, Skórka Tomasz, Skrobiś Róża, Słodowski Sebastian, Smoliński Daniel, Soboń Jadwiga, Sorn Aneta, Sroka Tomasz, Stanek Adam, Stepaniak Piotr, Stępień Daniel, Stępniak Stanisław, Strumiłowski Mariusz, Synak Łukasz, Sytnik Szymon, Szwedo Tomasz, Szywała Józef, Świątczak Jan, Świerc Violetta, Tkocz Adam, Treński Sebastian, Urbańczyk Tomasz, Urbański Krzysztof, Walczuk Tomasz, Wasilewska Dorota, Wawryn Michał, Wczasek Monika, Weinzettel Mariusz, Wierzowiecki Paweł, Wilk Krzysztof, Wilk Radosław, Wodarz Marcin, Wojtasiński Łukasz, Zaczek Adam, Zygmunt Mariusz


2001/02

Banaś Łukasz, Betlej Dariusz, Biegaj Rafał, Biskupek Michał, Błach Łukasz, Boczoń Stanisław, Borczyk Sebastian, Bujara Monika, Bujara Paweł, Bycka Mateusz, Chruśnik Mariusz, Cieszkowski Artur, Cieśla Krzysztof, Derlatka Łukasz, Didek Dariusz, Dreszer Klaudia, Drzewiński Piotr, Dubik Adam, Duraj Łukasz, Dyszkowski Marcin, Erwin Edyta, Fatyga Rafał, Ferfet Elżbieta, Frajny Patryk, Gaik Patryk, Gajek Łukasz, Galuszka Patryk, Gorgol Aleksander, Góral Marek, Grabowski Grzegorz, Grączewski Arkadiusz, Grela Piotr, Gwiazdowski Tomasz, Hahn Adrian, Harasimowicz Piotr, Imbiorska Monika, Iwanina Ewa, Jadach Rafał, Jakubczyk Kamil, Janczura Wojciech, Janiczak Piotr, Jaworski Tomasz, Jurczenko Krzysztof, Jurek Mariusz, Jurek Krzysztof, Kaczmarek Paweł, Kalinowski Paweł, Kalinowski Dariusz, Kałuża Paweł, Kamińska Anna, Kamiński Tomasz, Kasperczyk Joanna, Kaszycki Piotr, Kaupas Marcin, Kądziela Marek, Kleinowski Tomasz, Kłusek Grzegorz, Kobza Marcin, Kolbuch Michał, Konieczny Jacek, Konieczny Tomasz, Kopka Krzysztof, Kornicka Justyna, Kostrzewa Mariusz, Kowalik Mariusz, Kowalik Anna, Kowalski Roman, Kowalski Zbigniew, Krawiec Damian, Kubala Zbigniew, Kubic Marcin, Kubicka Agata, Kuca Marcin, Kudaszewicz Marcin, Kuraś Łukasz, Langer Marek, Lentzy Grzegorz, Lewicki Piotr, Lichnerowicz Łukasz, Lis Bartosz, Lorek Krzysztof, Loske Agnieszka, Ludwig Anna, Major Damian, Mańczyk Piotr, Marondel Kamil, Martyka Michał, Mazur Piotr, Mazur Wojciech, Mazurek Leszek, Metera Arkadiusz, Miś Tomasz, Mitkowski Mariusz, Modzelewski Dawid, Momot Tomasz, Moraczyński Wojciech, Mrozek Sebastian, Musiał Przemysław, Nawrat Piotr, Neuwerth Joanna, Nieradzik Grażyna, Obalewski Stanisław, Opyrchał Marcin, Opyrchał Łukasz, Orłowski Maciej, Orzech Dorota, Orzech Michał, Osadnik Piotr, Otto Marcin, Pankowski Marek, Parchowicz Marcin, Paszowski Przemysław, Pawlus Elżbieta, Pawłowski Przemysław, Piątek Michał, Pięta Sławomir, Piotrowski Robert, Płatek Katarzyna, Poliński Ireneusz, Popiel Katarzyna, Potempa Krzysztof, Protyga Tomasz, Przybylski Paweł, Reimann Łukasz, Schoepe Michał, Sekundo Piotr, Skorupski Robert, Skrzypiec Marcin, Skurczak Wioletta, Smyczek Józef, Sobczyk Kamil, Sociński Krzysztof, Sopiński Marcin, Sośniak Rafał, Sowa Michał, Sprus Piotr, Starzyk Artur, Stasiak Paweł, Stawicki Sebastian, Stęplowski Kamil, Stoksik Wojciech, Stypa Krzysztof, Swoboda Krzysztof, Szczepański Jacek, Szczesny Przemysław, Szenfeld Jacek, Szymański Michał, Śmigielski Łukasz, Świerczek Marcin, Świstuń Marcin, Świtek Robert, Urbaniak Łukasz, Walecka Agnieszka, Waligóra Anna, Wanda Grzegorz, Wardęga Damian, Wasyliszyn Patryk, Więcław Roman, Wilk Mariusz, Wiśniewska Magdalena, Wlazły Marcin, Włodarczak Tomasz, Wolański Marcin, Woźniok Dariusz, Wójcik Paweł, Zabolewicz Tomasz, Zadęcki Krzysztof, Zakrzewski Wiktor, Zaremba Dawid, Zawodny Filip, Zborowski Tomasz, Ziemiński Dariusz, Zientek Marcin, Zygor Michał, Żelazowski Łukasz, Żukowski Tomasz, Żywot Łukasz


2002/03

Adamczyk Łukasz, Antos Tomasz, Babiński Michał, Bagińska Anna, Bardziński Marek, Bączyński Wojciech, Benisz Wojciech, Bielak Radosław, Bujara Tomasz, Burda Marcin, Całka Bernadetta, Czech Dominika, Czyszczoń Michał, Czyż Jarosław, Czyżykowska Barbara, Domański Marek, Dyas Łukasz, Dziadecki Janusz, Fałowska Agnieszka, Fronia Łukasz, Gaj Kamil, Gałka Grzegorz, Gdulski Sebastian, Giera Marcin, Głuszek Łukasz, Gniwecki Michał, Gołdyn Michał, Góral Grzegorz, Górniak Dariusz, Groszewski Wacław, Grunt Roman, Gwóźdź Łukasz, Hańczak Artur, Hudomient Celina, Imiela Beniamin, Iskra Grzegorz, Jabłoński Jakub, Jacek Wojciech, Jakubas Magdalena, Janik Sebastian, Janiszewska Marta, Jarzębińska Agnieszka, Jaworski Damian, Jaworski Kamil, Jendrysik Sebastian, Józefiak Krzysztof, Kaczor Monika, Kaiser Robert, Kalina Katarzyna, Kamiński Łukasz, Kamiński Piotr, Kapanke Paweł, Kapica Marcin, Kempa Marcin, Kłaczyńska Urszula, Kolasa Artur, Kołacz Michał, Kołcz Krzysztof, Kołodziej Seweryn, Kościuk Wojciech, Kowalska Urszula, Kozieł Włodzimierz, Kozieł Sebastian, Kubik Agata, Kurcoń Daniel, Kusa Magdalena, Lisowska Agnieszka, Łuczyna Adrian, Łunkiewicz Grzegorz, Łyczkowski Dariusz, Łyszczarz Michał, Maciejewska Danuta, Majcher Krzysztof, Markiewka Łukasz, Mazur Adrian, Miloch Tomasz, Miodona Ewa, Misiewicz Marcin, Morawski Damian, Murański Marcin, Nadolny Marek, Niestrój Liliana, Nowakowski Marcin, Olszewski Arkadiusz, Olszowski Daniel, Papis Łukasz, Paruzel Krzysztof, Paska Marcin, Paszek Dawid, Pawlik Rafał, Pawłowski Tomasz, Paździor Błażej, Piejko Mariusz, Pietruczuk Damian, Płazak Piotr, Płuciennik Jacek, Podbielski Krzysztof, Promny Jacek, Przygoda Łukasz, Pułtorak Paweł, Romanowski Michał, Ruchalski Przemysław, Rudek Marcin, Rybicki Arkadiusz, Rychlik Marek, Sąkol Karol, Sitarz Marcin, Skałecki Mieczysław, Skórska Małgorzata, Sławek Łukasz, Sobota Zbigniew, Sojka Łukasz, Sorokowski Daniel, Stećko Anna, Szarapow Olimpia, Szatka Lesław, Szczytowska Agnieszka, Szkoda Sławomir, Szołkowska Małgorzata, Śliwka Łukasz, Timler Tomasz, Tokarski Tomasz, Turowski Rafał, Urban Przemysław, Urban Radosław, Urbańska Anna, Walotek Bartosz, Wczasek Wojciech, Wiejaczka Elżbieta, Wielgos Mateusz, Willmann Patryk, Włodarek Tomasz, Wojtal Michał, Wydra Paweł, Wypior Szymon, Wysocki Patryk, Zawisza Krzysztof, Zawodny Adam, Zientek Krzysztof, Zwior Marek


2003/04

Antoniewicz Piotr, Banaś S. Czesława Tomasz, Banaś S. Tadeusz Tomasz, Bania Łukasz, Biadacz Dawid, Boruciński Łukasz, Borzęcki Łukasz, Cholewa Mirosław, Chrabąszcz Marcin, Dusza Jarosław, Dutkiewicz Barbara, Dyminczuk Michał, Dziardziel Mariola, Fidyk Dawid, Fieleborn Andrzej, Gąszczak Bartłomiej, Glapiak Mirosław, Golda Wojciech, Gorzelak Łukasz, Greiff Krzysztof, Grocholski Jacek, Grojec Maciej, Grzesiczek Dawid, Hatlapa Klaudia, Hippmann Michał, Ignaciuk Bartosz, Indyk Krzysztof, Janiszewski Przemysław, Januszka Kamil, Jaskuła Adam, Jurkowski Łukasz, Kasprzyk Paweł, Kawa Tomasz, Kędzierawski Paweł, Kierzkowski Robert, Kleczko Monika, Kleczko Adrian, Klonowski Tomasz, Kluger Grzegorz, Kordusiak Tomasz, Kostempski Krzysztof, Krzeszowski Łukasz, Krzysteczko Piotr, Kuczyński Mariusz, Kura Krzysztof, Kwaśniewski Jakub, Lampa Piotr, Lebiedziński Daniel, Loske Marek, Macalla Jan, Maćkiewicz Kamil, Majewski Przemysław, Małańczak Krzysztof, Marchacz Jakub, Maśko Marcin, Matkowska Barbara, Mękal Wojciech, Mielcarz Mikołaj, Musiolik Łukasz, Muszała Grzegorz, Mydlarz Daniel, Nowakowski Marcin, Organ Tomasz, Patoła Agnieszka, Pawelec Bartosz, Piechnik Mariusz, Płusa Dawid, Polifke Krzysztof, Polok Marcin, Potrzebowski Adrian, Profic Tomasz, Rek Łukasz, Rogowski Dawid, Rolnik Robert, Romaniuk Tomasz, Ruda Marcin, Sawicki Krzysztof, Siedlecki Sebastian, Sip Katarzyna, Słaby Iwona, Sławicki Robert, Smolarek Krzysztof, Socha Rafał, Sośniak Marcin, Stochmiałek Sylwia, Suchy Radosław, Sus Krzysztof, Szawroński Jacek, Szpakowski Kamil, Sztandera Arkadiusz, Szubski Damian, Szydło Edyta, Szymański Piotr, Świdziński Grzegorz, Świercz Marcin, Świstek Łukasz, Tamulewicz Paweł, Thiel Adam, Tkaczuk Adam, Tomas Dariusz, Tworuszka Michał, Ulatowski Karol, Wasińska Kamila, Wiecheć Przemysław, Wieloch Krzysztof, Wietrzycki Mariusz, Wiktorowicz Wojciech, Woroch Damian, Zając Łukasz, Zyzak Piotr, Żółcinski Jakub


2004/05 - ostatni absolwenci Technikum Kolejowego

Adamiak Adrian, Arczyński Bartłomiej, Barczyński Seweryn, Bielikowski Szymon, Chmielarczyk Tomasz, Chyra Marcin, Czapka Grzegorz, Czyż Michał, Dworszczak Robert, Florkowski Łukasz, Foja Michał, Halor Paweł, Helis Rafał, Hrynyszyn Krzysztof, Jakubiec Tomasz, Janicki Bartłomiej, Janikowski Adam, Janke Jarosław, Kawczyk Robert, Klonek Marek, Kołton Wojciech, Koźba Kamil, Krasiejko Michał, Kukurowski Krzysztof, Kurek Marek, Kuźmicz Marcin, Majchrzak Paweł, Malicki Michał, Malinowski Łukasz, Mandrak Andrzej, Mazurek Sławomir, Niebelski Szymon, Nowrot Piotr, Poloczek Arkadiusz, Sobolewski Marcin, Stepaniak Małgorzata, Strzeszewski Dawid, Szafruga Łukasz, Szczurowski Damian, Szostak Wojciech, Szykowski Damian, Szyło Zbigniew, Trzop Dawid, Wąsik Paweł, Wilczak Bartosz, Witalec Przemysław, Wiża Wojciech, Ziemnicki Artur


2005/06 - pierwsi absolwenci Zespołu Szkół Techniczno-Informatycznych

Bieńkowski Rafał, Borzęcki Wojciech, Brojak Marek, Budziak Andrzej, Budziar Michał, Buks Krzysztof, Chrobot Krzysztof, Damski Marek, Dragon Michał, Fojcik Paweł, Gillner Adrian, Gołdon Sławomir, Grabowski Rafał, Grudziński Adam, Gulec Krzysztof, Jamróz Rafał, Kalinowski Dawid, Kamiński Roman, Karasiewicz Krzysztof, Klimek Artur, Kościelniak Patryk, Krzysiek Grzegorz, Kurasz Łukasz, Losza Leszek, Majka Tomasz, Małkiewicz Marek, Matuzik Michał, Michalski Jacek, Mika Marcin, Mika Krzysztof, Miszok Grzegorz, Mrozek Mariusz, Murawski Dariusz, Nahaczewski Piotr, Nurkowski Beniamin, Oczkowski Przemysław, Palenga Tomasz, Petrusiewicz Andrzej, Pissulla Robert, Polańczuk Daniel, Praszmo Patryk, Rut Radosław, Słodowski Łukasz, Sobiegraj Marcin, Stawarczyk Andrzej, Szal Michał, Szpara Dawid, Szymusiński Tomasz, Teraźniewski Marcin, Tobor Łukasz, Turbakiewicz Dariusz, Urbanik Piotr, Włodarczyk Grzegorz, Wojcieszek Krzysztof, Zając Przemysław 


2006/07

Berski Krzysztof, Brym Damian, Budziar Marcin, Bukowiec Mariusz, Całka Krzysztof, Długaj Stanisław, Dragon Grzegorz, Dyas Szymon, Dyjas Grzegorz, Dymitr Maciej, Foja Tomasz, Gałązka Michał, Golec Grzegorz, Góreczny Grzegorz, Haładus Wojciech, Idzik Adam, Jaśkiewicz Grzegorz, Kabiczke Marek, Kaczor Arkadiusz, Kąkol Kamil, Kotecki Michał, Krok Jarosław, Kurek Wojciech, Kuś Mariusz, Kwiecień Marcin, Lipiec Jacek, Mazek Tomasz, Michalak Łukasz, Mielniczuk Robert, Morys Paweł, Murek Paweł, Nieradzik Jakub, Nierobiś Adam, Ogonowski Artur, Orlikowski Jakub, Perzanowski Marcin, Piątkowska Aleksandra, Pietraś Łukasz, Piłat Piotr, Rogowski Daniel, Soroka Maciej, Szczekocki Ernest, Szczepański Mateusz, Śliwka Radosław, Tarsalewski Dawid, Tobiasz Rafał, Twardowski Grzegorz, Urbańczyk Robert, Wąsik Kamil, Wojdyła Jakub, Wroński Przemysław, Wyrwich Armin, Wyrzykowski Michał, Zielski Wojciech, Zińkowski Adam


2007/08

Badura Łukasz, Bańkowski Paweł, Baran Marcin, Baraniuk Konrad, Bawoł Michał, Bednarczyk Radosław, Bieniek Łukasz, Bleichert Rafał, Błach Daniel, Bodzioch Mateusz, Cibura Rafał, Cichoń Grzegorz, Drdzeń Dominik, Drobionka Krzysztof, Drozd Miłosz, Flak Krzysztof, Gabor Michał, Gałuszka Jakub, Gasina Dawid, Gołąb Artur, Grobosz Wojciech, Grot Mateusz, Hagel Mateusz, Holubek Mateusz, Jacek Kamil, Janas Grzegorz, Jarosz Piotr, Karolczyk Krystian, Kowacz Krystian, Koziołek Adam, Kruczkowski Michał, Kuc Maciej, Kuźniarz Mateusz, Kwiatkowska Marta, Kwiatkowski Kamil, Kycia Piotr, Łaszczewski Michał, Łukawski Dariusz, Maciej Jakub, Majcher Tomasz, Marcol Tomasz, Marczak Piotr, Matyja Jacek, Mazurkiewicz Jarosław, Mich Tomasz, Michalczyk Artur, Musiolik Krzysztof, Nowrot Tomasz, Osełka Paweł, Otremba Paweł, Pękala Marcin, Pruszko Mariusz, Pudło Mateusz, Rusin Mateusz, Sałasiński Patryk, Sąsiadek Kamil, Sienkiewicz Wojciech, Sitowski Tomasz, Siwiec Mateusz, Skuczik Janusz, Sobejko Michał, Sobkowiak Damian, Soboń Tomasz, Solecki Marek, Staliś Krzysztof, Stec Tomasz, Suwalski Mariusz, Szczotka Paweł, Szymiec Adam, Świder Michał, Tenczar Marcin, Tomaszewski Łukasz, Warchałowski Daniel, Wawrejko Mariusz, Wojtasik Radosław, Wolski Paweł, Woźniok Michał, Zagórski Paweł, Zieliński Grzegorz, Zybura Mateusz, 


2008/09

Adamczyk Rafał, Ambicki Krzysztof, Barczyński Jan, Berda Norbert, Bieniek Maciej, Bokiniec Tomasz, Borowiak Przemysław, Bryłka Dariusz, Budziński Adam, Chlistała Krzysztof, Chojnowski Sebastian, Chwedorowicz Paweł, Cieśla Mateusz, Ciszek Tomasz, Czyżykowski Tomasz, Czyżyński Michał, Dziuba Tomasz, Figura Mateusz, Frania Mateusz, Fudała Przemysław, Gałeczka Michał, Gilewski Michał, Hajduk Dawid, Hupa Michał, Ignasiak Paweł, Jabłoński Bartosz, Janiszewski Tomasz, Kociubiński Marcin, Kowal Bartłomiej, Krasówka Marcin, Kratus Krzysztof, Kuziel Dawid, Kwaśnicki Mateusz, Lech Michał, Lesz Dawid, Leśniak Jarosław, Magdziarz Michał, Maj Grzegorz, Mańka Łukasz, Marek Kamil, Metreszen Tomasz, Michna Łukasz, Miśkiewicz Marek, Nadolski Adrian, Nandzik Paweł, Nawała Łukasz, Olejniczak Patryk, Olender Przemysław, Osojca Damian, Pancherz Klaudiusz, Perzanowski Piotr, Pieczka Roman, Pieczko Mateusz, Piekara Piotr, Pietruszka Tomasz, Podlecki Marek, Podniesiński Bogusław, Podobiński Dawid, Potaszyńska Małgorzata, Rachfał Bartłomiej, Radzikowski Grzegorz, Raś Łukasz, Różacki Rafał, Schab Bartłomiej, Skura Adam, Sławiński Przemysław, Sługocki Dorian, Smolorz Krzysztof, Sobczak Bartosz, Szarapow Natalia, Szczakiel Krzysztof, Szlapa Marcin, Szubelak Mateusz, Wawrzesta Marcin, Wierzbiański Wojciech, Wojtkiewicz Ariel, Woroch Arkadiusz, Wójcik Łukasz, Wysocki Tomasz, Zaręba Łukasz, Zdunek Michał, Ziąber Maciej, Ziąber Wojciech, Żurawiecki Marcin
 

 

2009/10

Bijak Damian, Błoński Piotr, Bogatko Jakub, Chybowski Bartłomiej, Cios Mateusz, Czeczot Mateusz, Ćwiek Łukasz, Dąbrowski Łukasz, Drost Mateusz, Filipek Paweł, Frączek Marcin, Fulczyk Marek, Golombek Marek, Górczyński Michał, Grelski Tomasz, Haładus Łukasz, Jarawka Radosław, Jarocha Grzegorz, Jaszczak Wojciech, Jąder Jarosław, Jendrzyca Krzysztof, Kaczmarczyk Michał, Kalbarczyk Kamil, Kapek Mateusz, Kapica Marcin, Kiołbasa Paweł, Kopras Arkadiusz, Kozioł Marek, Kurgan Oliver, Kwiecień Grzegorz, Lebiedziński Łukasz, Lenartowicz Mateusz, Liszka Rafał, Łukomski Mateusz, Magiera Krzysztof, Majewski Krzysztof, Martyniak Marcin, Miensok Łukasz, Mioduszewski Grzegorz, Mnich Mateusz, Mosur Patrycja, Mroczek Tomasz, Mudel Marcin, Mudel Mariusz, Nieradzik Błażej, Nieradzik Krzysztof, Niewiadomski Piotr, Nogal Paweł, Owsiany Wojciech, Pechta Mateusz, Plona Łukasz, Polak Szymon, Przybysz Marek, Ptaszny Jarosław, Roch Marcin, Rybicki Paweł, Rychlewski Paweł, Rzepka Mateusz, Smuda Jan, Sobczak Krzysztof, Stefaniak Mateusz, Szczakiel Marcin, Szopa Mariusz, Szymański Szymon, Świentek Łukasz, Świeży Michał, Turek Maciej, Urbanek Krzysztof, Wiśniowski Damian, Witkowski Michał, Woźniak Łukasz, Zaczyk Dariusz, Zawada Denis, Żmuda Łukasz


2010/11

Badura Damian, Badura Dawid, Baron Michał, Bendkowski Andrzej, Białczyk Bartek, Borowiec Łukasz, Cepok Łukasz, Chadynka Krzysztof, Chyra Mirosław, Cudyk Krzysztof, Dańczura Łukasz, Dąbrowska Paulina, Dolata Łukasz, Dubieński Jakub, Dziadecka Ewa, Gad Tomasz, Giez Adrian, Gniediuk Adrian, Gretkierewicz Patryk, Gruchała Łukasz, Grzyb Łukasz, Hercuń Grzegorz, Hołodniak Urszula, Idzik Łukasz, Issa Patryk, Jakubowski Grzegorz, Jałowiecki Andrzej, Jarema Łukasz, Jelonek Karolina, Kałuża Mateusz, Kamiński Paweł, Karaś Paweł, Kaźmierski Martin, Kęcik Grzegorz, Kolus Michał, Konopka Magdalena, Kornaś Paweł, Kowalczyk Arkadiusz, Kowalska Angelika, Kozakiewicz Wiktor, Krasa Łukasz, Kromolan Tomasz, Kupijaj Marcin, Kustra Artur, Lenard Rafał, Madejek Paweł, Mazgaj Arkadiusz, Morawiec Dawid, Muskała Krzysztof, Nandzik Marek, Nowacki Michał, Nowaczyk Jacek, Okapiec Łukasz, Pasterak Patrycja, Piela Marcin, Przygoda Róża, Rusek Łukasz, Sierny Paweł, Słabisz Jacek, Smolarek Dariusz, Socha Piotr, Stolarczyk Damian, Szolc Patryk, Szopa Mateusz, Szymura Adam, Tulej Piotr, Ulatowski Sylwester, Węgrzyn Agnieszka, Wiercioch Daniel, Wieszok Zygfryd, Wiltosz Michał, Wiśniowski Kamil, Woźniak Małgorzata, Wrazidło Marcin, Wszelaki Damian, Zawistowski Krzysztof, Zdanowicz Przemysław, Zub Agnieszka, Zubek Robert

 

2011/2012

Babiuch Adam, Biadacz Dawid, Bieniek Damian, Blachowski Maciej, Błaszkiewicz Patryk, Bonk Kamil, Brodiuk Paweł, Budkowska Angelika, Chodała Marcin, Christ Joanna, Ciszek Krzysztof, Czech Paweł, Czyżycka Arletta, Dąbek Łukasz, Dendzik Michał, Domeracki Marcin, Duda Damian, Gajewski Krzysztof, Godzisz Rafał, Gorczewski Maciej, Homan Simon, Janus Mateusz, Jarząbek Filip, Jaworski Przemysław, Jeleniewicz Bartosz, Kałużny Rafał, Kapek Jeremiasz, Kolarczyk Kamil, Konopczyński Krzysztof, Korzeniewski Bartosz, Kotowski Paweł, Kowol Fabian, Kramorz Dawid, Krawiec Estera, Krzywański Jakub, Kulczyna Zygmunt, Kurek Oskar, Kuśmierz Marcin, Łomża Mateusz, Makowski Michał, Makuchowski Krzysztof, Malik Kamil, Matliński Wojciech, Mazurkiewicz Dawid, Metyk Maciej, Michalski Dariusz, Mikitiuk Maciej, Morawski Mateusz, Musiał Małgorzata, Niemkowski Wojciech, Nowak Andrzej, Nowak Mateusz, Omelczuk Paweł, Orczyk Adam Zygmunt, Pasławski Damian Patryk, Pasternak Piotr, Podczaszyński Paweł, Popławski Rafał, Potocki Bartłomiej, Przyborowski Bartłomiej, Reczyński Wojciech, Rybarczyk Bartłomiej, Siejca Nina, Sobczyk Rafał, Sobolewska Paulina, Szaforz Tomasz, Szafran Łukasz, Szcześniak Michał, Szulc Grzegorz, Szyszka Krzysztof, Tkaczewski Patryk, Tkaczyk Paweł, Widuch Kamil, Witecy Krzysztof, Wojtuń Paweł, Wolanin Patryk, Woś Łukasz, Wycisk Jan, Zub Tomasz, Żołnierczyk Ewa

 

2012/2013

Adamczyk Piotr, Bańkowski Sebastian, Baran Dawid, Bargieł Maciej, Biadacz Mateusz, Bigda Kamil, Biskupek Agnieszka, Bryszkiewicz Samuel, Dolata Monika, Dziemidowicz Adam, Fedak Artur, Figiel Michał, Garus Mateusz, Golec Jan, Grabowski Paweł, Grek Mateusz, Grudzień Krzysztof, Hernik Przemysław, Jacek Marcel, Jadczak Jakub, Jasica Dariusz, Jendras Kamil, Kalota Przemysław, Kolano Igor, Kośmider Piotr, Kotiuszko Maciej, Kowalczyk Tomasz, Kozłowski Paweł, Kozubek Julia, Labisz Michał, Lenartowicz Sebastian, Leszczyński Piotr, Leśnik Mateusz, Ludwig Marek, Łysiak Damian, Malarz Bartłomiej, Marcinek Kamil, Mazurek Daniel, Michałowski Mateusz, Mika Marcin, Morawski Mirosław, Mroczkowski Rafał, Noculak Tomasz, Oleczek Wojciech, Ordziński Mateusz, Pawłowski Przemysław, Pietrek Mateusz, Piotrowski Arkadiusz, Popowska Justyna, Poźniak Mateusz, Rekliński Adam, Rozkoszek Oliwier, Samol Paweł, Sawicki Oskar, Sikora Dawid, Solga Krystian, Stefanków Michał, Strzelecka Sara, Szlosarek Rafał, Szulgacz Patryk, Szwala Kamil, Szwala Łukasz, Szymanek Adam, Szymoniak Adam, Szymoszek Michał, Śliwiński Sebastian, Wandzel Mateusz, Wejner Marek, Wiener Adam, Wierciszewski Marcin, Wiśniewska Daria, Wolanin Patryk, Woszczyna Kamil, Zyga Aleksandra, Żukiewicz Jakub

 

2013/2014

Bas Mateusz, Bączyński Bartłomiej, Bednarz Mateusz, Belok Grzegorz, Biernacki Kamil, Budniok Sabina, Burczyk Mateusz, Bystry Paweł, Chrabański Mateusz, Chrzan Rafał, Cichy Krzysztof, Cielepak Marcin, Cieśla Monika, Cudnowski Marcin, Danisz Arkadiusz, Drązkiewicz Jakub, Dreja Mateusz, Drost Łukasz, Duliban Arkadiusz, Dziuk Paweł, Gawłowski Piotr, Glinczewski Kamil, Gruchała Maciej, Gryff Paweł, Hrycyszyn Krzysztof, Iskra Przemysław, Januchowski Tomasz, Jażdżewski Wojciech, Kaczmar Oliver, Kaczmarczyk Przemysław, Kaduk Marek, Knopek Justyna, Kocur Damian, Kogut Aleksandra, Kojka Krzysztof, Kolano Igor, Kostrzanowski Damian, Koszowski Dawid, Kotwicki Michał, Kruk Bartłomiej, Ksoll Łukasz, Kwiecień Adrian, Makuchowski Wojciech, Meżykowski Łukasz, Morytko Adam, Okrutny Maksymilian, Orzechowski Wojciech, Osak Kamil, Pająk Wojciech, Pawlik Dawid, Piętak Paweł, Pikuliński Sebastian, Piotrowska Angelika, Piotrowski Kacper, Polit Michał, Popiel Jan, Prochota Marcin, Prokopiak Krzysztof, Raczyński Kamil, Radomski Tomasz, Radzio Rafał, Rewucki Mateusz, Rogon Denis, Ruparewicz Kamil, Senkała Julia, Serafin Mateusz, Skop Kamil, Skrzypek Sławomir, Skwarło Kacper, Słupik Dawid, Stasiak Sebastian, Stawicka Alicja, Stebel Michał, Straszek Andrzej, Swoboda Dariusz, Szpila Łukasz, Szponar Piotr, Tkaczuk Dariusz, Warmuz Mateusz, Wesołowski Mariusz, Wiącek Mateusz, Wieczorek Marek, Wielichowski Patryk, Witkowski Adam, Zachara Damian, Zając Grzegorz, Zieliński Grzegorz, Zielonka Tomasz

 

2014/2015

Basaj Hubert, Basisty Kamil, Bohdanowicz Krzysztof, Bucki Sebastian, Bugaj Tomasz, Bujarski Oskar, Chmurczyk Paweł, Chrzanowski Szymon, Cichoń Przemysław, Ciosek Krzysztof, Czarnecki Paweł, Demin Patryk, Dobrzycki Daniel, Dziechciarz Michał, Dziura Patryk, Dziurosz Mateusz, Faiński Rafał, Gajzler Michał, Gałuszka Kamila, Gatys Krzysztof, Gawęski Artur, Gemulla Dawid, Gniediuk Gracjan, Gondek Piotr, Górka Piotr, Górka Tomasz, Groszczyk Damian, Holewa Łukasz, Hrynczenko Krzysztof, Jaksik Łukasz, Janecki Dawid, Jankoś Kacper, Juszczyk Marcin, Konarski Jakub, Kościelny Patryk, Kozak Dawid, Krawczyk Filip, Kryus Olaf, Kumański Konrad, Lipok Łukasz, Magosz Aleksander, Maleńki Mateusz, Maruszczak Piotr, Mazurkiewicz Kamil, Mieszczak Michał, Nocoń Marcin, Obuchiewicz Bartłomiej, Ochman Daniel, Pabian Jan, Palian Grzegorz, Pancewicz Marcin, Panek Piotr, Pankowski Daniel, Patora Konrad, Pilc Konrad, Ploch Mateusz, Potera Dominik, Pycia Karol, Rasczyk Łukasz, Rudnicki Szymon, Ryszka Kamil, Saucha Maciej, Sikora Michał, Siwulec Łukasz, Skorupa Krzysztof, Sobieraj Patryk, Sokołowski Patryk, Stelmaszczyk Krzysztof, Szczygioł Patryk, Szmaj Dominik, Szmidt Marcin, Szneider Michał, Szombierski Dominik, Szumański Marcin, Waluś Kamil, Wegner Sandra, Wierzbowski Kamil, Wojciech Przemysław, Wyżgoł Andrzej

 

2015/2016

Asztabski Krzysztof, Bajor Radosław, Bartoniek Jan, Basak Oliwia, Blaszczyk Paweł, Bocz Mateusz, Borowski Kewin, Chroszcz Rafał, Chrzanowski Marek, Ciach Tomasz, Czaja Dariusz, Czorny Marek, Dyląg Grzegorz, Dziewa Przemysław, Ficek Mateusz, Fiebrich Konrad, Foik Ronnie, Foit Michał, Galant Jakub, Gawlicki Michał, Goliszewski Michał, Gryglik Dawid, Herzyk Karol, Jaworek Nicola, Jeżykowski Dawid, Jurowski Maciej, Kaczorowski Grzegorz, Karkowski Mikołaj, Klimasiński Maciej, Koc Łukasz Józef, Kołacz Kamil, Krok Renata, Kucharz Jakub, Kulpa Natan, Kwaśniok Damian, Litwin Daniel, Łagodziński Kamil, Malcherczyk Adam, Markiewicz Kamil, Mikociak Szymon, Milczarek Michał, Mynarczyk Wiktor, Mync Mateusz, Nawaliński Adrian, Niedbała Adam, Noga Arkadiusz, Nowak Kamil, Nowak Przemysław, Onak Dawid, Orczyk Krzysztof, Paryż Filip, Paskuda Szymon, Pawłowski Kamil, Pilch Szymon, Pluszczewska Marta, Rajba Patryk, Romańczyk Jakub, Rozpara Noemi, Ruchlewicz Mateusz, Rygol Krzysztof, Seidel Łukasz Marek, Sitarz Kamil, Siwek Przemysław, Sobczyk Olaf, Stańczyk Alexander, Stowski Paweł, Strancich Kamil, Szaradowski Piotr, Szmajdziński Kamil, Szwoba Paweł, Techman Jakub, Tkaczyk Bogdan, Tomecki Wojciech, Wandzel Jakub, Waszkielewicz Maciej, Wierzbiański Piotr, Witkowski Mariusz, Witwicki Michał, Wnęk Beniamin, Wojciechowski Michał, Wolner Jacek, Yerginyan Dawid, Zadeberny Amadeusz, Zmysło Łukasz, Żagiel Emilian