BIP

Imię

Nazwisko

Rok ukończenia szkoły

Zygmunt

Babiarski

1983

Janusz

Babina

1979

Ryszard

Banbula

1976

Aleksandra

Bartnicka

1974

Marek

Bazylow

1987

Zdzisław

Biela

1966

Bożena

Bodera

1976

Jerzy

Bogdański

1966

Kazimierz

Borgieł

1969

Piotr

Borowski

1983

Witold

Borys

1973

Krzysztof

Buchalik

1979

Teresa

Bujara

 

Józef

Burzyk

1978

Aleksander

Butniewicz

1986

Henryk

Centawer

1973

Czesław

Chrzanowski

1973

Jadwiga

Chudzik

 

Krzysztof

Cichy

1983

Urszula

Czapla

1971

Małgorzata

Cząstkiewicz

1992

Radoslaw

Czekaj

2000

Hanna

Czerska

1981

Leszek

Dela

1983

Henryk

Dersiewicz

1971

Wiktor

Domagalski

1970

Wacław

Dorobisz

1973

Andrzej

Drzewiecki

1966

Anna

Dyląg

1985

Gerard

Dziurowicz

1978

Mieczysław

Eger

1973

Bożena

Filar

1986

Mariusz

Flader

1992

Mirosław

Frajny

1976

Witold

Frączek

1971

Krzysztof

Frychel

1992

Elżbieta Beata

Gałązka

1980

Krystian

Gałązka

1983

Joachim

Gansczyk

1977

Zygmunt

Garus

1973

Jozefa

Garus

1973

Bronisław

Gdula

1973

Zbigniew

Giebułtowicz

1967

Stanisław

Glapiak

1993

Lidia

Górecka

1992

Jerzy

Gruchlik

 

Beata

Grzonka

1986

Dariusz

Grzonka

1986

Jolanta

Harazin

1989

Peter /Piotr/

Holewa

1973

Adam

Holisch

1975

Krzysztof

Horodecki

1971

Bogusław

Hruby

1979

Henryk

Jakubiec

1971

Michał

Januszka

1976

Zygmunt

Jąkała

1986

Zygmunt

Jendroszek

1980

Stanisław

Jędrzejczyk

1966

Józef

Jędrzejczyk

1963

Małgorzata

Kaczmarczyk

1987

Marek

Kaczmarczyk

1987

Zbigniew

Kaczmarczyk

1985

Grzegorz

Kalisz

1977

Gabriela

Kamieńska

1972

Zdzisław

Kanik

1966

Włodzimierz

Kańtoch

1976

Monika

Kierat

2001

Adam

Kleczko

 

Katarzyna

Klimowicz

1986

Krzysztof

Kluza

1970

Anna

Kmiecik-Prążyńska

1968

Janina

Kober

1964

Anna

Koneczniak

2001

Sylwester

Koneczniak

2001

Krzysztof

Konopka

1990

Ryszard

Kotowicz

1970

Piotr

Kozok

1961

Stanisław

Krauze

1973

Zbigniew

Krawczyński

1980

Erwin

Krępa

1969

Leopold

Krochmalski

1973

Marian

Król

1976

Stanisław

Kruszyna

1964

Janusz

Krygier

1981

Dariusz

Krysiński

1990

Marek

Krytowski

1976

Alojzy

Kubiak

1969

Stanisław

Kucab

1966

Teodor

Kurasz

1979

Edward

Kurpas

1966

Alfred

Kus

1976

Mariusz

Lach

1996

Czesława

Lachowska

1966

Henryk

Lasota

1970

Piotr

Lazar

1973

Jan

Łach

1967

Dariusz

Łapiński

1983

Jerzy

Łazarz

1970

Margota

Mäker

1973

Andrzej

Malara

1969

Krzysztof

Mańka

1973

Jerzy

Marchacz

1972

Krystyna

Marszalek

1978

Andrzej

Meketiuk

1973

Danuta

Merkel

1976

Arkadiusz

Metera

2002

Marian Jan

Metz

1966

Henryk

Mika

1963

Roman

Mokrski

1967

Mieczysław

Mokwa

1966

Edward

Moroz

1966

Janusz

Mroziak

1986

Henryka

Nadbrzeżna (Oleksy)

1973

Marian 

Nikodem

1970

Kornelia

Nocoń

1972

Stanisławe

Nowak

1970

Jan

Nowak

1979

Kornelia

Nowak

1996

Stanisław

Nowak

 

Maria

Ochrombel

1971

Grzegorz

Olejnik

2001

Andrzej

Oleksy

1966

Halina

Otrębska

1975

Wojciech

Pach

1983

Romuald

Pala

1986

Andrzej

Pala

1992

Marian

Pasternok

1983

Jan

Penkala

1968

Zygmunt

Piątek

1966

Aleksandra

Piątkowska

2007

Izabela

Piecha

1972

Roman

Piegsa

1973

Paweł

Piekara

2001

Wiesława

Pienio

1992

Piotr

Płachetka

1989

Marian

Płachetka

1983

Jerzy

Płodzień

1983

Alfred

Podebry

1967

Witold

Poniatowski

1966

Harald

Pracht

1986

Jolanta

Przeklasa

1970

Mieczysław

Pstrąg

1966

Marian

Rajch

1966

Waldemar

Rawłuszewicz

1986

Dariusz

Rejs

1990

Sebastian

Rezner

2001

Aldona

Rojek

1986

Jan

Rutkowski

1973

Sabina

Ryborz

1971

Piotr

Rząsa

1983

Zbigniew

Sadowski

1977

Krzysztof

Salamon

1991

Sylwester

Samuel

1989

Aneta

Sawicka

2001

Regina

Seidel

1986

Elżbieta

Serwatka-Prusek

1984

Renata

Siegesmund Garbowska

1986

Róża

Skrobiś

2001

Joanna

Skrobiś

1999

Jerzy

Smarzewski

1973

Barbara

Smolka

1978

Agata

Snopek

1989

Wojciech

Stachera

1966

Zbigniew

Stachurski

1966

Anna

Staśko

1961

Joanna

Stec-Oborska

1990

Danuta

Stecyk

1986

Monika

Stempel

1992

Krystian

Stencel

1971

Bogusław

Stępniewski

1963

Barbara

Stolz

1980

Barbara

Stolz

1980

Stanisław

Szafran

1973

Leszek

Szczęsny

1977

Małgorzata

Szewczuk

1964

Grzegorz

Tomaszewski

1977

Regina

Traeger

1970

Waldemar

Trzensik

1986

Paweł

Tymoszek

1996

Elżbieta

Walczak

1971

Marek

Warda

1989

Dorota

Wasilewska

2001

Władysław

Wawrzonkowski

1966

Edward

Wesoły

1966

Zbigniew

Wiącek

1976

Henryk

Widera

1966

Mieczysław

Wilim

1966

Katarzyna

Winnicka

1992

Andrzej

Wiśniewski

1966

Tomasz

Witkowski

1985

Wanda

Wojciechowska

1964

Lidia

Wojtków

1964

Jerzy

Woźniak

1983

Krzysztof

Wrona

1967

Sylwia

Wyrwa

1992

Eugeniusz

Zając

1965

Wanda

Zając

1968

Franciszek

Zawisz

1961

Krzysztof

Zieleźny

1966

Barbara

Zielińska

1964

Andrzej

Zieliński

1991

Jerzy

Źygliński